35. Münsterland Open 2017

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: B744-650-OXM Runden: 9 Auswerter: Christoph Kamp Ende: 05.11.2017 Berechnet am: 07.11.2017 Anzahl Spieler: 143 Gew. Partien: 599

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Hausrath, Daniel 61603-0310 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V 7.0 2471-256 2471-257 7.006 2470 2196 9 30
3 Yankelevich, Lev 83415-0227 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 6.5 2443-125 2430-126 7.154 2361 2166 9 30
4 Carlstedt, Jonathan 40023-1719 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7.5 2354-184 2383-185 6.095 2530 2192 9 30
5 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz 63209-1016 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V. 7.0 2355-288 2350-289 7.241 2324 2067 9 30
6 Sandkamp, Ralph 61119-1074 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e.V. 5.5 2215-154 2201-155 6.174 2155 2065 9 30
7 Schulze, Ulrich C0611-1118 Heilbronner SV 7.0 2272-192 2282-193 6.526 2327 2078 9 30
8 Ackermann, Hans Werner 61202-1169 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 6.0 2254-177 2243-178 6.531 2196 2055 9 30
9 Siebarth, Raiko H2409-0096 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 6.5 2248-153 2273-154 5.296 2378 2171 9 30
10 Sazanov, Nikolay E 65129-0116 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. 5.5 2225-014 2231-015 5.236 2255 2108 8 30
11 Molinaroli, Martin 65301-1000 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 6.0 2205-147 2182-148 7.103 2088 1949 9 30
12 Chilla, Jan Eric 65301-0656 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 5.0 2196-100 2159-101 6.774 1981 1885 8 30
13 Schmitzer, Klaus 55027-1004 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 6.5 2249-112 2252-113 6.346 2266 2075 9 30
14 Grabowski, Pawel 66202-1193 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. 6.5 2293-024 2297-025 6.318 2315 2111 9 30
15 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 63203-0195 Schachverein Hemer 1932 5.5 2182-087 2184-088 5.422 2190 2043 8 30
16 Kummerow, Heiko 61410-1116 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e.V. 6.0 2177-294 2154-295 7.143 2054 1907 9 30
17 Michalczak, Thomas 62101-1017 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 5.5 2146-273 2154-274 5.139 2187 2040 8 30
18 Holtel, Jasper 65301-1115 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 5.0 2176-110 2135-111 6.852 2009 1968 9 27
19 Partenheimer, Axel 62236-1078 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. 5.5 2076-145 2064-146 6.104 2024 1941 9 30
20 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 61505-0168 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. 6.0 2097-175 2099-176 5.908 2106 1968 9 30
21 Gülsen, Taylan 66343-0179 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. 6.0 2142-072 2163-073 4.963 2249 2104 9 30
22 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 61205-1015 Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 5.0 1970-045 1966-046 5.131 1959 1913 9 20
23 Steinle, Carsten 61505-0052 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. 5.5 2123-121 2167-122 3.360 2341 2215 9 30
24 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 61108-1131 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 5.0 2135-085 2123-086 5.525 2077 1985 8 26
25 Rott, Georg 65301-0676 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 6.0 2123-173 2152-174 4.606 2256 2102 9 30
26 Beutelhoff, Josef 65310-1042 Schachfreunde Olfen 1975 5.0 1975-213 1971-214 5.201 1958 1916 9 30
28 Bub, Volker 62453-1006 SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 4.5 2091-264 2069-265 5.557 1971 1929 8 30
29 Müller, Martin 61722-1025 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 6.0 2011-140 2033-141 4.930 2120 1978 9 30
30 Peterwitz, Klaus A080E-0023 SV Bargteheide 4.5 2042-110 2026-111 5.243 1965 1920 8 30
31 Stöckmann, Helmut 65109-0218 Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen 5.0 2011-138 2001-139 5.497 1956 1886 9 30
32 Meertens, Martin 66319-0135 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 5.5 2120-134 2153-135 3.923 2305 2130 8 30
33 Virnyi, Julius 65301-0652 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 5.0 2063-082 2056-083 5.318 2032 1995 9 28
34 Günther, Lars 62431-0209 Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e.V. 4.0 1970-092 1962-093 4.396 1929 1940 8 30
35 Frie, Michael 65323-0010 Indische Dame Münster 3.0 1895-049 1893-050 3.068 1885 1888 6 28
36 Budzyn, Matthias A0602-1016 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 5.0 2055-111 2057-112 4.925 2063 2006 9 30
37 Pollmüller, Michael 64104-1092 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 4.0 2071-069 2076-070 3.759 2109 2044 7 30
38 Küppers, Timo 61324-0062 Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V. 6.0 2117-044 2158-045 4.318 2350 2021 8 25
39 Gramb, Marius 66304-1016 Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. 5.0 2075-091 2072-092 5.162 2058 2013 9 29
40 Wienen, Hermann 65205-0052 SV Heiden 62 e.V. 4.5 1947-126 1928-127 5.386 1863 1880 9 29
41 Köllner, Christof 63302-0132 Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag 5.5 2058-124 2065-125 5.181 2092 1990 9 30
42 Berger, Konstantin 61313-0209 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. 3.5 2037-039 2001-040 5.086 1861 1923 8 27
43 Mancic, Ivan 61404-1013 Schachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. 5.0 2107-064 2129-065 3.967 2220 2091 8 30
44 Berger, Alfred 65205-0077 SV Heiden 62 e.V. 4.5 1967-098 1960-099 4.834 1929 1885 8 30
45 Wübker, Paul-Luca 61108-1110 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 5.5 2022-042 2050-043 4.417 2137 2036 9 22
46 Lommen, Frank 66320-0230 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. 3.0 1975-113 1957-114 3.838 1860 1937 7 30
47 Althoff, Ralph 61209-1230 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 5.0 1966-075 1994-076 3.622 2105 2057 9 30
48 Böhm, Malte 61209-0025 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 4.5 1993-054 1963-055 5.760 1846 1804 8 26
49 Woestmann, Ulrich 61505-1037 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. 5.0 1995-222 2001-223 4.693 2024 1976 9 30
50 Kartsev, Nikolay 61209-1051 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 5.5 1971-105 2008-106 4.195 2132 1949 8 20
51 Berens, Thomas 61117-1032 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne 4.0 1901-222 1920-223 3.166 1989 1987 8 28
52 Ortmeier, Leonhard 65126-1055 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 4.0 2001-062 1944-063 6.122 1796 1846 9 21
53 Eiersbrock, Robin 65304-0945 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 5.0 2013-077 2019-078 4.719 2038 1989 9 30
54 Beckmann, David 65202-0113 Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. 4.5 2001-085 2009-086 4.137 2047 1957 8 30
55 Melde, Benjamin 62415-0349 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. 6.5 2000-066 2080-067 3.492 2286 2080 9 21
56 Melkert, Tim 65327-1018 Schach Nienberge 2003 e.V. 4.5 1918-048 1946-049 3.185 2080 1993 8 29
57 Lerke, Bernd 65112-0220 Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde 3.5 1842-135 1801-136 5.332 1645 1760 9 27
58 Busche, Klaus 61505-0088 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. 4.5 1930-129 1947-130 3.732 2024 1945 8 29
59 Kolakovic, Klaudio 65209-1024 Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 3.5 1974-123 1989-124 2.845 2068 1967 6 30
60 Stemmler, Fabian 61209-1112 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 4.5 1978-065 1985-066 4.255 2006 1937 8 20
61 Bösel, Alexander 65310-0158 Schachfreunde Olfen 1975 4.0 1997-072 2000-073 3.844 2017 1942 7 30
62 Jungbluth, Michael 61722-1019 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 4.5 1860-106 1856-107 4.686 1843 1843 9 27
63 Distelrath, Oliver 61722-0150 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 4.5 1870-159 1892-160 3.527 1959 1957 9 27
64 Riesner, Daniel 64231-1118 LSV Turm Lippstadt 5.0 1911-044 1926-045 4.326 1971 1929 9 28
65 Mittelbachert, Ulrich 61719-1074 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V. 4.0 1858-084 1834-085 5.064 1758 1758 8 27
66 Meyer, Ulrich 65301-1131 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 5.0 1963-216 1963-217 4.980 1965 1920 9 30
67 Rengers, Rainer 65109-0066 Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen 4.5 1772-099 1785-100 3.963 1828 1801 8 25
68 Austrup, David 65301-1135 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 4.5 1951-044 1964-045 4.034 1997 1993 9 19
69 Lodde, Martin 65302-1005 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V. 4.0 1961-093 1962-094 3.958 1965 1949 8 30
70 Krispin, Patrick 65316-0012 Allgem. Sportverein Senden Turn- u. Hallensportverein e.V. 1.5 1722-038 1681-039 2.831 1542 1850 7 19
71 Schroeder, Jörg 61410-1147 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e.V. 5.0 1899-039 1906-040 4.660 1937 1905 9 28
72 Telöken, Daniel 65209-0296 Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 4.5 1979-069 1960-070 5.157 1893 1862 8 20
73 Raddatz, Uwe 65301-0014 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2.5 1873-053 1819-054 4.949 1623 1850 9 27
74 Wetterau, Georg 65327-1063 Schach Nienberge 2003 e.V. 4.0 1804-055 1805-056 3.951 1809 1877 9 26
75 Bartsch, Rainer 65131-0002 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. 1.5 1779-064 1741-065 2.966 1567 1802 6 25
76 Voigt, Stefan 65306-0027 Schachclub Hiltrup 86 3.0 1794-091 1801-092 2.724 1827 1897 7 25
77 Küstermann, Dieter 65312-0030 Schachfreunde Greven 1948 3.5 1681-105 1686-106 3.319 1701 1806 9 23
78 Schlenter, Rüdiger 61603-1155 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V 1.0 1849-079 1809-080 2.614 1555 1850 5 27
79 Köllner, Aaron Noah 63302-1038 Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag 4.0 1947-076 1926-077 4.720 1870 1897 9 19
80 Nebel, Uwe 61706-0189 Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e.V. 3.5 1842-182 1869-183 2.332 1965 2010 8 27
81 Wallhof, Dieter 61116-0096 Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V. 4.0 1858-194 1887-195 2.779 2012 1948 7 27
82 Knudsen, Simon 61209-1266 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 6.0 1979-107 2077-108 2.432 2325 2175 9 20
83 Wingenfeld, Klaus 65301-0480 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.5 1881-039 1864-040 4.244 1798 1860 8 28
84 Haves, Daniel 65306-0106 Schachclub Hiltrup 86 2.5 1604-037 1576-038 3.568 1499 1705 9 22
85 Elier, Ali 61209-1128 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 4.0 1881-061 1885-062 3.894 1892 1894 8 16
86 Seref, Serkan 61516-0164 Schachclub Lünen Horstmar 31/73 3.5 1833-040 1801-041 4.842 1691 1755 8 26
87 Otto, Michael 61604-0246 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 1.0 1802-086 1707-087 5.043 1802 1696 8 26
88 Radek, Dieter C0346-1138 SV Reutlingen 3.0 1796-101 1786-102 3.384 1738 1836 7 25
89 Wiegersma, Justus 62415-0364 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. 4.0 1833-039 1812-040 4.642 1767 1822 9 16
90 Bickmann, Bernd 65304-0143 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 4.0 1704-161 1716-162 3.526 1761 1803 9 23
91 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz 65126-1101 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 3.0 1648-039 1659-040 2.602 1700 1825 8 22
92 Weber, Jannis 66205-1063 Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 2.0 1888-065 1861-066 2.778 1753 1843 5 18
93 Bartsch, Jan 65131-0011 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. 4.0 1687-086 1703-087 3.378 1756 1766 8 23
94 Hagenhoff, Georg 64231-0028 LSV Turm Lippstadt 3.0 1786-250 1759-251 4.114 1676 1775 8 25
95 Leimkühler, Dirk 61116-0043 Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V. 2.5 1807-137 1813-138 2.259 1841 1907 6 26
96 Leder, Nils 65301-1147 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.5 1885-019 1848-020 5.195 1717 1826 9 28
97 Koch, Till 61722-1020 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 2.5 1775-049 1745-050 3.487 1641 1714 6 20
98 Tober, Julian 61722-1030 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 2.5 1792-057 1731-058 4.630 1574 1732 8 20
99 Wehling, Ulrich 65301-0170 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.0 1639-105 1639-106 2.999 1639 1794 9 22
100 Gutkin, Ilya 62313-1022 ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 Stift. BSW 3.5 1849-023 1843-024 3.684 1828 1895 8 17
102 Alvarez, Luis 65319-0082 Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2.0 1671-080 1630-081 3.650 1497 1749 9 23
103 Wolf, Philipp H2409-1092 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 4.0 1837-071 1813-072 4.735 1765 1811 9 16
104 Prang, Andreas 61722-1039 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 3.5 1736-072 1739-073 3.378 1749 1798 8 24
105 Teschler, Ansgar 65126-1065 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 4.0 1743-060 1711-061 4.934 1647 1693 9 14
106 Meyjohann, Patrick 70619-0336 SF St.Johannes Spelle 4.5 1839-033 1854-034 3.946 1903 1831 8 21
107 Vestrick, Frank 65205-0171 SV Heiden 62 e.V. 4.0 1666-133 1693-134 2.948 1779 1779 8 23
108 Füllborn, Dietrich 65315-1074 Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 2.0 1718-097 1685-098 3.304 1574 1794 8 24
109 Homfeldt, Christopher 64231-1036 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1.0 1663-081 1608-082 2.238 1427 1719 5 13
110 Schnier, Steffen 70642-0081 SV Bad Essen 3.0 1800-080 1788-081 3.424 1760 1900 9 20
111 Krüger, Georg 61209-1146 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 3.0 1636-088 1655-089 2.306 1712 1815 8 22
112 Stirnberg, Noah 64228-0164 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. 4.5 1820-083 1809-084 4.853 1788 1787 9 16
113 Seref, Erdogan 61209-1206 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. 4.0 1789-045 1828-046 2.927 1891 1893 8 14
114 Keller, Hansjürgen 65112-0248 Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde 3.5 1637-147 1665-148 2.419 1748 1835 9 22
115 Kamp, Aaron 65301-1073 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.0 1685-047 1716-048 2.223 1761 1894 9 11
116 Bonath, Michael 63306-0190 Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 2.5 1688-065 1685-066 2.603 1676 1792 7 23
117 Gallasch, Jonas 66340-1125 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 4.5 1763-052 1839-053 2.418 1945 1943 9 13
118 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia 63302-1041 Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag 4.0 1757-063 1811-064 2.576 1898 1896 8 13
119 Wissing, Philipp 65126-1057 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 3.0 1763-057 1781-058 2.519 1813 1910 8 13
120 Kamp, Adrian 65301-1098 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.5 1701-048 1668-049 4.402 1615 1708 9 13
121 Toval, David 65301-1100 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.5 1724-066 1759-067 2.620 1809 1854 8 12
122 Petersen, Finn Christopher A0633-1006 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 5.0 1840-057 1903-058 3.176 2017 1920 8 15
123 Engelmann, Chris 61722-1003 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 4.5 1651-059 1782-060 1.399 1945 1945 9 10
124 Freitag, Michael 65129-0065 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. 3.0 1720-060 1696-061 3.992 1624 1762 9 24
125 Jahrke, Jonas 61324-0042 Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V. 3.0 1652-042 1666-043 2.696 1683 1783 8 10
126 Toschic, Ratomir 65304-0315 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 0.5 1431-070 1393-071 1.775 1186 1683 8 19
127 Hallmann, Michelle 64420-1011 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke 2.5 1622-045 1632-046 2.280 1647 1797 8 10
128 Friedel, Roland 65330-0093 Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V. 0.0 1526-089 1497-090 0.942 1140 1817 6 20
129 Brockhoff, Moritz 64228-0143 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. 4.0 1617-070 1691-071 2.335 1785 1785 8 10
130 Beyer, Thomas 65206-0059 Schachverein Benediktushof Reken e.V. 3.0 1518-082 1548-083 1.896 1630 1761 9 20
131 Redemann, Rolf 65301-1016 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 1.0 1468-069 1447-070 1.719 1352 1716 8 20
132 Bacaksiz, Bilal 61112-0207 Schachfreunde Springer Bochum 1921/28 2.5 1476-015 1507-016 1.480 1631 1701 6 20
133 Ricken, Katharina 62419-1129 Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. 4.0 1613-036 1699-037 2.071 1792 1834 9 9
135 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes 64231-1095 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1.0 1299-031 1322-032 0.268 1518 1864 7 18
136 Schröder, Lennart 65301-1105 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3.0 1599-045 1635-046 2.194 1684 1816 9 9
137 Spickermann, Sven 62228-0165 Schachverein Wersten 4.5 1877-043 1897-044 3.626 1960 1917 8 27
138 Grund, Wolfgang 65304-0311 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 6.0 1859-079 1888-080 4.700 1973 1841 9 27
139 Dreesbach, Harald 61505-0281 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. 3.5 1769-056 1772-057 3.361 1782 1827 8 25
140 Schrade, Achim 62508-1039 Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. 2.5 1722-028 1686-029 3.985 1588 1764 9 24
141 Hidding, Yannick 65328-0070 Schachverein Türme Billerbeck e.V. 1.0 1716-015 1681-016 1.821 1567 1820 5 14
142 Oltmanns, Jan 61603-1117 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V 4.0 1695-025 1749-026 2.657 1817 1860 9 11
143 Meier, Silas 64239-0003 SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. 2.0 1664-020 1684-021 1.607 1731 1812 5 11

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.