Turniere 2016

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
E-Klasse OS Süd 2015/16 B609-C12-EOS 06.03.2016 13.03.2016
B-Klasse OS Nord 2016 B609-C11-BKN 06.03.2016 07.03.2016
Open Bad Woerishofen 2016 B609-000-BWO 05.03.2016 19.03.2016
ChessOrg Schachfestival Bad Woerishofen Senioren B609-000-BWS 05.03.2016 17.03.2016
ChessOrg Schachfestival Bad Woerishofen B-Open B609-000-BWB 05.03.2016 17.03.2016
Vereinsjugendmeisterschaft Königskinder Gruppe C B609-C32-VJM 04.03.2016 19.05.2016
B-Klasse Gmünd B608-C43-B-K 28.02.2016 24.03.2016
C-Klasse OS Nord 2015/16 B608-C11-CKN 28.02.2016 21.03.2016
7. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen B608-109-WSO 28.02.2016 16.03.2016
Kreisliga OS Süd 15/16 B608-C12-KOS 28.02.2016 03.03.2016
Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 B608-000-RSW 28.02.2016 02.03.2016
Vierer-Pokal OS 2016 B608-C01-VPO 28.02.2016 02.03.2016
Landesjugendliga Oberschwaben 2016 B608-C01-LJO 27.02.2016 28.02.2016
SC Garching VM 2015/16 - A-Gruppe B608-220-V42 25.02.2016 26.02.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Laichingen 2015 B608-C11-VML 23.02.2016 09.03.2016
Frauen GP Teheran 2016 B608-K00-FGT 23.02.2016 02.03.2016
76. Offene Tübinger Stadtmeisterschaft B608-C32-TUE 23.02.2016 25.02.2016
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald B607-C02-VP6 21.02.2016 23.03.2016
Bunratty Masters 2016 B607-K00-BUM 21.02.2016 15.03.2016
23. Selestat Open A 2016 B607-K00-SOA 21.02.2016 25.02.2016
14. B-Turnier Nancy 2016 B607-K00-NCB 21.02.2016 25.02.2016
59. Open Cappelle la Grande 2016 B607-K00-OCG 20.02.2016 28.02.2016
International Chess Open Graz 2016- B-Tournament B607-K00-GOB 19.02.2016 20.02.2016
International Chess Open Graz 2016- A-Tournament B607-K00-GOA 19.02.2016 20.02.2016
10. Stadtmeisterschaft LE 2015 B607-C05-LSM 18.02.2016 19.02.2016
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 1. Klasse Süd B607-000-K1S 17.02.2016 23.02.2016
25. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg B606-E00-ENB 14.02.2016 15.02.2016
Kreisklasse HDH B606-C42-KKH 14.02.2016 14.02.2016
Württembergische Meissterschaft U8 B606-C00-WU8 14.02.2016 14.02.2016
Leintal Jugend Cup 2016 B606-C61-LJC 14.02.2016 14.02.2016
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 2. Klasse Süd B606-K00-V2S 13.02.2016 10.03.2016
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2015/2016 B606-C31-ESM 12.02.2016 13.02.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Weingarten 2016 B606-C12-VMW 12.02.2016 13.02.2016
7. Pfalz Open Neustadt 2016 A-Turnier B606-800-POA 09.02.2016 10.02.2016
Stadtmeisterschaft/Faschingsturnier B606-106-FSB 08.02.2016 10.02.2016
7. Pfalz Open Neustadt 2016 B-Turnier B606-800-POB 08.02.2016 09.02.2016
BJEM Ostalb 2016 U-18 B605-C04-U18 07.02.2016 09.02.2016
BJEM Ostalb U-16 B605-C04-U16 07.02.2016 09.02.2016
BJEM Ostalb 2016 U-14 B605-C04-U14 07.02.2016 09.02.2016
BJEM Ostalb 2016 U-12 B605-C04-U12 07.02.2016 09.02.2016
Offene Wiener Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 50+ B605-K00-SMW 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 7 B605-105-AG7 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 6 B605-105-AG6 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 B605-105-AG4 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 B605-105-AG3 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 B605-105-AG2 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
44.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 B605-105-AG1 07.02.2016 08.02.2016
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1516 Bruehl B605-000-AV5 07.02.2016 07.02.2016
Bezirksjugend-Mannschafts-Triathlon U12 B605-C03-BJM 06.02.2016 07.02.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015 B605-C53-V34 05.02.2016 19.02.2016
Gibraltar Masters 2016 B605-K00-GMA 04.02.2016 05.02.2016
Gibraltar Amateur B 2016 B605-K00-GAB 03.02.2016 07.02.2016
Dähne-Pokal B605-C00-DPK 01.02.2016 16.02.2016
S-West: C-Klasse Staffel B B604-C53-CKB 31.01.2016 10.06.2016
S-West: C-Klasse Staffel A B604-C53-CKA 31.01.2016 10.06.2016
Tata Steel Zehnkampf 2016 B604-K00-WZK 31.01.2016 04.02.2016
Tata Steel Challengers 2016 B604-K00-WCH 31.01.2016 04.02.2016
Gibraltar Amateur A 2016 B604-K00-GAM 29.01.2016 04.02.2016
BJEM U16 Alb/Schwarzwald B604-C02-B16 28.01.2016 28.01.2016
BJEM U10 Alb/Schwarzwald B604-C02-B10 28.01.2016 28.01.2016
18. NordWest-Cup-C-Open B603-705-NWC 24.01.2016 06.02.2016
BJEM U18 NF B603-C03-U18 24.01.2016 29.01.2016
BJEM U16 NF B603-C03-U16 24.01.2016 29.01.2016
BJEM U14 NF B603-C03-V14 24.01.2016 29.01.2016
BJEM U12 NF B603-C03-V12 24.01.2016 29.01.2016
BJEM U10 NF B603-C03-U10 24.01.2016 29.01.2016
BJEM U18 Alb/Schwarzwald B603-C02-B18 24.01.2016 28.01.2016
BJEM U14 Alb/Schwarzwald B603-C02-B14 24.01.2016 28.01.2016
BJEM U12 Alb/Schwarzwald B603-C02-B12 24.01.2016 28.01.2016
BJEM Stgt U14 2016 B603-C05-U14 24.01.2016 27.01.2016
BJEM Stuttgart U10 U12 2016 B603-C05-U12 24.01.2016 24.01.2016
Bjem Stgt U16U18 2016 B603-C05-JEM 24.01.2016 24.01.2016
Viererpokal Ostalb 2016 B603-C04-VPO 23.01.2016 30.01.2016
WAM Vaihingen_R Gruppe 1 bis 7 20116 B603-C05-WAM 23.01.2016 24.01.2016
15. Marienbad 2016 IM1-Turnier B603-K00-MBI 23.01.2016 24.01.2016
BJEM Unterland U8 B603-C06-BU8 23.01.2016 24.01.2016
Tata Steel Tag Vierkampf 2016 B603-K00-WTV 20.01.2016 31.01.2016
8. Golders Green Congress: U2200 B602-K00-GGC 17.01.2016 19.01.2016
42. Alpenpokal 2016 B602-200-APO 16.01.2016 17.01.2016
Vereinsturnier SV Nürtingen 2015/16 B602-C31-VTN 15.01.2016 17.01.2016
15. Open Praha 2016 - A B602-K00-POA 15.01.2016 17.01.2016
Heilbronner Stadtmeisterschaft 2015 B602-C61-SHN 14.01.2016 15.01.2016
Kreispokal Donau/Neckar 2015/2016 B602-C02-DN6 11.01.2016 05.02.2016
Neuseeland Open 2016 B601-K00-NSL 10.01.2016 17.01.2016
25. Keres Memorial - ACP Open B601-K00-KEM 10.01.2016 16.01.2016
WAM Sindelfingen Grp1 bis 12 2016 B601-C05-WAM 09.01.2016 16.01.2016
BJEM U08 ST + NF 2016 B601-C05-JEM 09.01.2016 14.01.2016
Vereinspokal HN-Biberach 2015 - Gruppe A B601-C06-BPA 08.01.2016 30.01.2016
Vereinspokal 2015 HN-Biberach - Gruppe B B601-C06-BPB 08.01.2016 26.01.2016
BJEM U14/U14w B601-C06-BJC 08.01.2016 08.01.2016
BJEM U16/U16w B601-C06-BJB 08.01.2016 08.01.2016
BJEM U18/U18w B601-C06-BJA 08.01.2016 08.01.2016
BJEM U12 2016 B601-C06-BJD 08.01.2016 08.01.2016
BJEM U10 2016 B601-C06-BJE 08.01.2016 08.01.2016
33. OPEN Untergrombach B-Open B601-104-UOB 06.01.2016 20.01.2016
33. OPEN Untergrombach A-Open B601-104-UOA 06.01.2016 20.01.2016
Staufer-Open B B601-C00-SOB 06.01.2016 11.01.2016
Landeseinzelmeisterschaten 2016 B601-700-LEX 06.01.2016 10.01.2016
Staufer-Open A B601-C00-SOA 06.01.2016 08.01.2016
Rilton Cup 2015/2016 B601-K00-RIC 05.01.2016 06.01.2016
Festival Krakau B 2015 B601-K00-FKB 04.01.2016 24.01.2016