Turniere 2016

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
WAM Altbach Gruppe 1-10 B624-C03-WA1 18.06.2016 23.06.2016
21. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2016 B624-C03-JPA 18.06.2016 23.06.2016
VM SV Uhingen 2016 B624-C33-VMU 17.06.2016 04.07.2016
SC-Sillenbuch Vereinsturnier 2015-16 B624-C05-VTT 17.06.2016 22.06.2016
ZAGREB OPEN Memorijal KRUNOSLAV HULAKö B624-K00-ZAG 17.06.2016 21.06.2016
Vereinsturnier SK Horb 2016 B624-C02-VH6 13.06.2016 02.07.2016
SK Aufstieg LL 2016 B623-C03-SKL 12.06.2016 01.07.2016
DWZ Turnier SC Bisingen/Steinhofen B623-C21-BDZ 12.06.2016 25.06.2016
7. Senioren-Open Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 2016 B623-800-SAW 12.06.2016 16.06.2016
3. Schach - Kids - Turnier 2016 B623-C05-SKT 12.06.2016 14.06.2016
15. O.I.D.E.M. 2016 B623-L00-DEM 12.06.2016 14.06.2016
28. Offene Bayrische Senioren-EM 2016 B623-200-L01 12.06.2016 13.06.2016
KJMM Stuttgart West B623-C53-KEM 11.06.2016 04.09.2016
Vereinsjugendmeisterschaft Königskinder Gruppe B B623-C32-VJM 11.06.2016 20.06.2016
KJMM Stuttgart West B623-C53-KJM 11.06.2016 20.06.2016
BJMM Neckar-Fils U12 2015/16 B623-C03-BJM 11.06.2016 15.06.2016
8. Open Capo d Orso 2016 B623-K00-CDO 11.06.2016 14.06.2016
BJMM V 1 2016 B623-C05-JV1 11.06.2016 12.06.2016
BJMM V 2 2016 B623-C05-JMM 11.06.2016 12.06.2016
3rd International Chess Festival Ortisei Open . B623-K00-OOB 11.06.2016 12.06.2016
3. International Chess Festival Ortisei Open A B623-K00-OOA 11.06.2016 12.06.2016
Vereinsturnier SV Crailsheim 2015/2016 B623-C04-VCR 10.06.2016 02.08.2016
Stadtmeisterschaft Weingarten 2016 B623-C12-SMW 10.06.2016 12.06.2016
17. European Individual Women's Chess Championship B623-K00-EMF 07.06.2016 08.06.2016
Frankreich, MM 2016, TOP 12 B623-K00-T12 07.06.2016 08.06.2016
Jugenturnier 1 SC Bisingen/Steinhofen B622-C21-BJA 05.06.2016 25.06.2016
Jugendturnier 2 SC Bisingen/Steinhofen B622-C21-BJB 05.06.2016 25.06.2016
WAM-Turnier Jedesheim 2016 Gruppe 12 B622-C11-W12 05.06.2016 14.06.2016
BEM Neckar-Fils 2016 B622-C03-BEM 05.06.2016 12.06.2016
WJPT Jllertissen-Jedesheim U8 - U12 B622-C11-JJP 05.06.2016 12.06.2016
WAM-Turnier Jedesheim 2016 Gruppe 1-14 B622-C11-WTJ 05.06.2016 12.06.2016
Utrecht Open C 2016 B622-K00-UTC 05.06.2016 10.06.2016
35. Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. 2016 B622-K00-ZAL 04.06.2016 08.06.2016
24. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2016 B622-G00-LES 04.06.2016 05.06.2016
SV Balingen Vereinsturnier 2016 B622-C02-BA6 04.06.2016 04.06.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Möglingen B622-C62-VMM 03.06.2016 06.07.2016
46. International Tournament Bosna 2016 B622-K00-BOS 03.06.2016 08.06.2016
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2016 B622-C61-SWI 03.06.2016 06.06.2016
XIX. Rhein-Main-Open 2016, Gruppe B B621-000-RMB 29.05.2016 07.06.2016
XIX. Rhein-Main-Open 2016, Gruppe A B621-500-RMA 29.05.2016 05.06.2016
26. Schweinfurter Open B621-280-T83 29.05.2016 31.05.2016
Stgt-Bzl Relegationssp. 2016 B621-C05-BZR 29.05.2016 30.05.2016
5. Chessmio-Amateur-Pokal Vaterst. 2016 Gr. 8 B621-220-V60 29.05.2016 30.05.2016
5. Chessmio-Amateur-Pokal Vaterst. 2016 Gr. 7 B621-220-V59 29.05.2016 30.05.2016
Deutsche Frauen MM der LV 2016 B621-000-FMM 29.05.2016 30.05.2016
8. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Reil 2016 B621-800-RPO 29.05.2016 30.05.2016
27. Seebach-Open 2016 B621-210-SBO 29.05.2016 29.05.2016
1. SCA Wolfmayer Schachopen 2016 A B621-K00-WOA 29.05.2016 29.05.2016
Bezirkseinzelmeister Unterland 2016 B621-C06-BEM 29.05.2016 29.05.2016
5. Open Internazionale del Salento - A B621-K00-SOA 28.05.2016 29.05.2016
Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2016 B621-000-DPM 28.05.2016 29.05.2016
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2015/16 Endrunde B621-000-AME 28.05.2016 28.05.2016
Bezirkseinzelpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2016 B621-C02-EP6 27.05.2016 04.06.2016
Göppinger Vereinsmeisterschaft A 2016 B621-C33-GPA 27.05.2016 03.06.2016
VM Tettnang Endrunde 2016 B-Gruppe B621-C12-TTB 26.05.2016 28.05.2016
VM Tettnang Endrunde 2016 A-Gruppe B621-C12-TTA 26.05.2016 28.05.2016
Vereinsturnier Pliezhausen 2016 B621-C32-PLI 25.05.2016 02.06.2016
28. Internationales Seniorenturnier Maria Alm 2016 B621-K00-SMA 25.05.2016 28.05.2016
17. European Individual Chess Championship B621-K00-ECC 23.05.2016 24.05.2016
Relegation Kreisliga TV Wiblingen-SV Thalfingen B620-C11-REL 22.05.2016 20.06.2016
Ihme-Cup 2016 B620-701-IHC 22.05.2016 28.05.2016
Seniorenmannschaftsmeisterschaft B620-C00-SMM 21.05.2016 16.07.2016
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25B B620-001-25B 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25A B620-001-25A 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w B620-001-18W 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 B620-001-U18 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 B620-001-U16 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B620-001-14W 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w B620-001-12W 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 B620-001-U12 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w B620-001-10W 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 B620-001-U10 21.05.2016 22.05.2016
Vereinsmeister Ivanchuk 2016 B620-C61-VMI 20.05.2016 20.07.2016
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft TSV Grafenberg 2016 B620-C31-JVM 20.05.2016 26.06.2016
Stadtmeisterschaft Trossingen 2016 B620-C02-TR6 19.05.2016 24.05.2016
Nakhchivan Open 2016, group A, 09-18 May 2016, Nakhchivan B620-K00-NAK 18.05.2016 22.05.2016
21. Reutlinger Open B620-C00-RTO 18.05.2016 18.05.2016
Sekt oder Selters 2016 Gruppe XIII B620-645-S13 16.05.2016 27.05.2016
Limburg Open C1 2016 B620-K00-LC1 16.05.2016 20.05.2016
5. Krefelder Pfingst-Open 2016 B620-624-KPO 16.05.2016 20.05.2016
Limburg Open B 2016 B620-K00-LOB 16.05.2016 19.05.2016
Limburg Open A 2016 B620-K00-LOA 16.05.2016 19.05.2016
31. Int. Hasslocher Schachtage 2016 - B-Turnier B620-800-HSB 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
31. Int. Hasslocher Schachtage 2016 - A-Turnier B620-800-HSA 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
7. Oeffinger Schachopen B620-C05-OEO 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
10. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2016 (B-Turnier unter 2000 Elo) B620-K00-SKB 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
10. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2016 (A-Turnier) B620-K00-SKA 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
10. Engadiner Pfingstopen B620-K00-EPO 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
14. Pfingst-Jugendopen SK Gernsheim B B620-560-PJB 16.05.2016 17.05.2016
14. Pfingst - Jugendopen SK Gernsheim B620-560-PJA 16.05.2016 16.05.2016
Group G - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2016 B619-K00-AWG 15.05.2016 17.05.2016
Group E - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2016 B619-K00-AWE 15.05.2016 17.05.2016
Group D - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2016 B619-K00-AWD 15.05.2016 16.05.2016
Group C - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2016 B619-K00-AWC 15.05.2016 16.05.2016
Group B - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2016 B619-K00-AWB 15.05.2016 16.05.2016
5. Open Internacional de LLucmajor B619-K00-LUC 15.05.2016 16.05.2016
16.Schach-Triathlon Wetzisreute B619-C12-STW 14.05.2016 15.05.2016
Bezirks-Open Alb-Schwarzwald B619-C02-BO6 14.05.2016 14.05.2016
Vereinsturnier Heinstetten 2016 B619-C02-HE6 13.05.2016 24.05.2016
Belgrad Cup 2016 B619-K00-BCP 13.05.2016 22.05.2016
WD Ulm Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016 B619-C11-WDU 13.05.2016 16.05.2016