Turniere 2016

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
24. Offene Sächsische Senioren-EM 2016 B645-F00-SEM 08.11.2016 09.11.2016
20. Deutsche Polizeischachmeisterschaft B644-000-DPM 06.11.2016 09.01.2017
20. 0IBM Bad Wiessee 2016 B644-000-OIB 06.11.2016 10.11.2016
Würzburg Open 2016 B644-280-T84 06.11.2016 07.11.2016
Jugendvereinsturnier 2016 Finalrunde 1-6 B644-C21-GJA 05.11.2016 27.11.2016
Jugendvereinsturnier 2016 Endrunde 7-12 B644-C21-GJB 05.11.2016 27.11.2016
DBSB Regionalturnier Südwest 2016 B644-000-RSW 05.11.2016 10.11.2016
KJEM 2016 Stgt-West u8,u10,u12 B644-C53-KJ1 05.11.2016 07.11.2016
KJEM 2016 Stgt-West u16,u18,u25 B644-C53-KJ3 05.11.2016 07.11.2016
KJEM 2016 Stgt-West u14 B644-C53-KJM 05.11.2016 07.11.2016
A-Vereinsturnier 2016 B644-C21-GEA 05.11.2016 06.11.2016
Damenvereinsturnier 2016 B644-C21-GED 05.11.2016 06.11.2016
21. Bebenhäuser Vereinsjugend-Meisterschaft B644-C32-BVM 04.11.2016 15.11.2016
26. Caen Open 2016 B644-K00-CAE 01.11.2016 28.11.2016
Kreisjugend-Einzelmeisterschaft U18 U14 2016 B644-C05-J18 01.11.2016 09.11.2016
Kreisjugend-Einzelmeisterschaft U12 U10 2016 B644-C05-J12 01.11.2016 09.11.2016
11. Herbstopen C-Open B644-C00-HOC 31.10.2016 31.10.2016
11. Herbstopen B-Open B644-C00-HOB 31.10.2016 31.10.2016
11. Herbstopen A-Open B644-C00-HOA 31.10.2016 31.10.2016
Bebenhäuser Vereinspokal 2016 B643-C32-BVP 30.10.2016 14.11.2016
4. Championnat de la Menton 2016 B643-K00-MEN 30.10.2016 07.11.2016
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Bad Soden B643-000-AV1 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
KJEM Unterland 2016 - U18 B643-C61-K18 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
KJEM Unterland 2016 - U16 B643-C61-K16 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
KJEM Unterland 2016 - U14 B643-C61-K14 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
KJEM Unterland 2016 - U10 B643-C61-K10 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
KJEM Unterland 2016 - U12 B643-C61-K12 30.10.2016 30.10.2016
Cap de Agde 2016 B643-K00-CDA 29.10.2016 07.11.2016
Kreisjugendpokalturnier WAM Schaikh. 2016 B643-C05-WAM 29.10.2016 02.11.2016
Kreisjugendpokalturnier Schwaikh. 2016 B643-C05-JPT 29.10.2016 02.11.2016
87. Deutsche Schacheinzelmeisterschaft B643-000-DEM 29.10.2016 29.10.2016
Schach-Triathlon TSV Grafenberg 2016 B643-C31-STG 28.10.2016 05.11.2016
WJPT BIL Schulen 2016 B643-C05-ABC 24.10.2016 24.10.2016
Herbst-Jugendturnier SC Bisingen B642-C21-HJB 23.10.2016 20.11.2016
Schweiz,Nationalliga B West 2016 B642-K00-SLW 23.10.2016 30.10.2016
8. Korbacher Open A 2016 B642-510-KOA 23.10.2016 30.10.2016
8. Korbacher Open C 2016 B642-510-KOC 23.10.2016 26.10.2016
Schweiz, Nationalliga B Ost 2016 B642-K00-SLO 23.10.2016 25.10.2016
I Torneo trofeo Puntay Caldaro (BZ) Open A Paul Keres B642-K00-COA 23.10.2016 24.10.2016
42. Guernsey International Chess Festival - Open Tournament B642-K00-GUE 22.10.2016 24.10.2016
WAM Grp1 bis 7 BIL Schulen 2016 B642-C05-WAM 22.10.2016 23.10.2016
Hoogeveen OPEN 2016 B642-K00-HVO 21.10.2016 29.10.2016
Heilbronner Stadtmeisterschaft 2016 B642-C61-SHN 20.10.2016 30.10.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Trossingen Meister 2016 B642-C02-TM6 20.10.2016 24.10.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Trossingen Kandidaten 2016 B642-C02-TK6 20.10.2016 24.10.2016
Vereinsmeister SV Besigheim 2015/16 B642-C62-VMB 17.10.2016 17.10.2016
13. Lippe Cup 2016 Gruppe A B641-643-OXA 16.10.2016 19.10.2016
13. Open Amateur de Calvia B641-K00-CAL 16.10.2016 18.10.2016
25. Dt. Sen.-Mann.-Meisterschaft der LV B641-G00-SMM 15.10.2016 23.10.2016
16. Offene U8 Meisterschaft 2016 B641-F00-IEM 15.10.2016 17.10.2016
8. Open Pilsen 2016 B641-K00-OPI 15.10.2016 17.10.2016
17. Bad Harzburger Open 2016 B641-703-BHO 15.10.2016 16.10.2016
34. Münsterland Open 2016 B641-650-OXM 15.10.2016 15.10.2016
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart-West B641-C53-KEM 14.10.2016 28.10.2016
12.Anker-Seniorenturnier B641-105-AS2 14.10.2016 15.10.2016
12.Anker-Seniorenturnier B641-105-AS1 14.10.2016 15.10.2016
Benidorm Open U 2300 2016 B641-K00-OAF 12.10.2016 28.12.2016
Schweiz, Nationalliga A 2016 B640-K00-SLA 09.10.2016 13.10.2016
Chess.com Isle of Man International - Masters B640-K00-MAS 09.10.2016 10.10.2016
BSW Schachmeisteschaft Bad Salzuflen 2016 B640-000-BSW 08.10.2016 13.10.2016
Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2016 B640-001-DLM 05.10.2016 08.10.2016
Deutschlandcup 2016 B640-000-DCP 05.10.2016 07.10.2016
10. off. Senioren-EM SH 2016 B640-A00-EMS 04.10.2016 05.10.2016
15. Forchheimer Sparkassen Open 2016 C B640-210-FOC 03.10.2016 18.10.2016
15. Forchheimer Sparkassen Open 2016 B B640-210-FOB 03.10.2016 18.10.2016
15. Forchheimer Sparkassen Open 2016 A B640-210-FOA 03.10.2016 18.10.2016
20. Chemnitzer Turm Open 2016 B640-F00-CTO 03.10.2016 09.10.2016
World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O18 B640-K00-O18 03.10.2016 08.10.2016
12. Nibelungen-Open 2016 -B-Turnier B640-832-WOB 03.10.2016 05.10.2016
12. Nibelungen-Open -A-Turnier B640-832-WOA 03.10.2016 05.10.2016
36. OIS Muenchen Gruppe B B640-220-B55 03.10.2016 05.10.2016
WAM Gruppe 1 bis 11 Vaihingen Rohr B640-C05-WAM 03.10.2016 04.10.2016
Kreisjugendpokalturnier U10 u. U12 03.10.16 B640-C05-JPT 03.10.2016 04.10.2016
4. Laufenburger Open Gruppe A B639-109-LOA 02.10.2016 07.10.2016
Württembergische Frauen-Meisterschaft B639-C00-WFM 02.10.2016 05.10.2016
EVA_2016 B639-C00-EVA 28.09.2016 29.09.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Spaichingen Meister B639-C02-KM6 27.09.2016 07.10.2016
Offene Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2016 B-Turnier B638-K00-OWL 25.09.2016 17.10.2016
Mädchen Grand Prix Turnier B638-C00-MGP 25.09.2016 29.09.2016
Mädchen Schach Grand Prix Turnier U12 B638-C00-MGU 25.09.2016 29.09.2016
9. Tammer Jugendcup B638-C62-TJC 24.09.2016 27.09.2016
Vereinsturnier SF Königsbronn 2016 B638-C42-VKB 20.09.2016 06.10.2016
18. Zabo Open 2016 B637-210-ZAB 18.09.2016 10.10.2016
Hans-Wild-Turnier 2016 B637-B00-HWT 18.09.2016 23.09.2016
Länderkampf Baden - Elsass 2016 B637-100-ELS 18.09.2016 20.09.2016
30. International Open Tournament Pula 2016 B637-K00-PUO 17.09.2016 07.10.2016
24.Schwarzwald Senioren Schachturnier 2016 B637-100-HAS 16.09.2016 19.09.2016
Jugendvereinsturnier SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2016 B637-C11-JVT 16.09.2016 17.09.2016
VM Fils Lauter 2016 B637-C33-VMS 15.09.2016 12.11.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft Spaichingen Kandidaten B637-C02-KS6 13.09.2016 07.10.2016
42. Olympiad Baku 2016 Women B637-K00-OLF 13.09.2016 18.09.2016
42. Olympiad Baku 2016 Open B637-K00-OLO 13.09.2016 16.09.2016
VM Gerlingen 2015/2016 B637-C52-GET 13.09.2016 14.09.2016
5. Kurz-Open Buchen B636-103-KOB 11.09.2016 03.10.2016
10. Ortenburger Schachopen 2016 - B-Turnier B636-230-OSB 11.09.2016 01.10.2016
10. Ortenburger Schachopen 2016 - A-Turnier B636-230-OSA 11.09.2016 01.10.2016
1. Offene Lorscher Stadtmeisterschaft B636-5A0-M10 11.09.2016 18.09.2016
58. Festival Imperia A 2016 B636-K00-IMA 11.09.2016 15.09.2016
6. Römer Jugend-Pokalturnier (WJPT) B636-C05-JPT 11.09.2016 14.09.2016
6. Römer Sommer 2016 B636-C05-WAM 11.09.2016 14.09.2016
45.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 B636-105-AN4 11.09.2016 13.09.2016