Turniere 2016

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C B652-K00-ASC 31.12.2016 03.01.2017
Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B B652-K00-ASB 31.12.2016 02.01.2017
Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A B652-K00-ASA 31.12.2016 02.01.2017
Groningen Compact B 2016 B652-K00-GCB 30.12.2016 12.01.2017
Groningen Compact A 2016 B652-K00-GCA 30.12.2016 12.01.2017
Groningen Open A 2016 B652-K00-GOA 30.12.2016 12.01.2017
5. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open B652-260-T05 30.12.2016 08.01.2017
4. Weihnachtsturnier des SK Kriegshaber B652-270-SKW 30.12.2016 07.01.2017
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20 B652-001-U20 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 B652-001-U16 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14w B652-001-14W 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 B652-001-U14 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 B652-001-U12 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen 2016 Gruppe A B652-830-WOA 30.12.2016 03.01.2017
2. Internat. Spandauer Weihnachtsopen B652-300-SWO 30.12.2016 01.01.2017
40. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemeines Turnier B652-K00-ZUA 30.12.2016 31.12.2016
Schachtürken-Cup 2016, Gruppe B B652-642-OSB 30.12.2016 31.12.2016
40. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier B652-K00-ZUM 30.12.2016 31.12.2016
26. Erfurter Schachfestival 2016 - Seniorenturnier B652-H00-EFS 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
33. Internationales Böblinger Open C B652-C00-BOC 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
1. Pulheimer Winteropen B652-663-PWO 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
33. Internationales Böblinger Open B B652-C00-BOB 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
33. Internationales Böblinger Open A B652-C00-BOA 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
26. Erfurter Schachfestival 2016 - Meisterturnier B652-H00-EFM 30.12.2016 30.12.2016
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 B652-001-U10 29.12.2016 03.01.2017
BJEM OS U18 B652-C01-U18 29.12.2016 02.01.2017
BJEM OS U16 B652-C01-U16 28.12.2016 02.01.2017
BJEM OS U14 B652-C01-U14 28.12.2016 02.01.2017
BJEM OS U12 B652-C01-U12 28.12.2016 02.01.2017
BJEM OS U8/U10 B652-C01-U10 28.12.2016 02.01.2017
3. Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A B651-K00-SIA 23.12.2016 27.12.2016
47. Ulmer-Seniorenpokal B651-C11-USP 22.12.2016 08.01.2017
13. Open A Nancy 2016 B651-K00-NAA 21.12.2016 22.12.2016
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Aalen B650-000-AV3 18.12.2016 18.12.2016
Weihnachtsturnier SC Bisingen B650-C21-JWT 17.12.2016 27.12.2016
Zadar Open 2016 Group A B650-K00-ZAA 17.12.2016 22.12.2016
8. London CSC Fide Open 2016 B650-K00-LFO 16.12.2016 09.01.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wangen 2016 B650-C12-VMW 16.12.2016 21.12.2016
Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2016 B650-C11-UNU 16.12.2016 19.12.2016
Herbstmeisterschaft Bad Wimpfen 2016 B650-C61-HMW 16.12.2016 18.12.2016
Vereinsturnier SC-Böblingen 2016 B650-C05-VMB 13.12.2016 15.12.2016
KJEM 2016 U10 B650-C43-U10 13.12.2016 13.12.2016
Vereinspokal Klosterreichenbach 2016 B650-C02-KP6 12.12.2016 19.12.2016
VJEM Lauffen 2016 B649-C61-LJM 11.12.2016 03.01.2017
Wiener Adventopen 2016 B649-K00-ADV 11.12.2016 18.12.2016
KJPT Weil der Stadt 2016 B649-C05-WJP 10.12.2016 15.12.2016
WAM Gruppe 1 bis Grp 9 Sv Weil der Stadt 2016 B649-C05-WWA 10.12.2016 12.12.2016
24. Bad Bertricher Schachtage Senioren B649-800-BSS 10.12.2016 10.12.2016
17. Offene Schwaigerner Stadtmeisterschaft 2016 B649-C61-OSS 09.12.2016 30.12.2016
Pokalturnier SK Leutkirch 2016 B649-C12-PTL 09.12.2016 28.12.2016
Vereinspokal SF Göppingen 2016 B649-C33-VPG 09.12.2016 17.12.2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Oberkochen B649-C41-VMO 09.12.2016 17.12.2016
Stadtmeisterschaft Backnang 2016 B649-C05-SMB 09.12.2016 10.12.2016
SG Schwabing München Nord Clubmeisterschaft 2016 B649-220-W06 06.12.2016 15.12.2016
Hans Popp Gedächtnisturnier 2016 B649-C61-HPG 05.12.2016 21.01.2017
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft OSU 2016 B648-C11-JMO 04.12.2016 06.12.2016
Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaften S-Mitte '16 B648-C52-KMS 03.12.2016 18.12.2016
WAM Gruppe 1 bis 9 Murrh. 2016 B648-C05-MWA 03.12.2016 04.12.2016
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier Murrh. 2016 B648-C05-12P 03.12.2016 04.12.2016
30. Belgrad Trophy 2016 B648-K00-BTR 02.12.2016 27.12.2016
61. Neckarsulmer Stadtmeisterschaft B648-C61-NSM 02.12.2016 10.12.2016
VM SV Faurndau Gruppe A 2016 B648-C33-VFA 02.12.2016 04.12.2016
Fide Womens Grand Prix Khanti-Mansiysk 2016 B648-K00-WGP 01.12.2016 22.12.2016
6. Women Tournament Wroclav 2016 B648-K00-WTW 01.12.2016 22.12.2016
16. Offene Sen.- Einzelmeistersch. M-V B648-E00-SEM 01.12.2016 03.12.2016
26. World Senior Chess Championship 2016 Open 65+ B648-K00-O65 30.11.2016 18.12.2016
26. World Senior Chess Championship 2016 Open 50+ B648-K00-O50 30.11.2016 18.12.2016
26. World Senior Chess Championship 2016 Women 50+ B648-K00-W50 30.11.2016 17.12.2016
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016 SV 23 Böckingen B648-C61-JVB 30.11.2016 10.12.2016
Bisingen JPT 2016 B648-C02-BJ6 28.11.2016 05.12.2016
Weekend Open Recco 2016 B647-K00-WOR 27.11.2016 22.12.2016
Open du Jura 2016 B647-K00-ODJ 27.11.2016 04.12.2016
45. Hampstaedt Weekend Congress Open 2016 B647-K00-HAW 27.11.2016 04.12.2016
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open A B647-540-HSA 27.11.2016 28.11.2016
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Magdeburg B647-000-AV2 27.11.2016 27.11.2016
Bisingen Rundenturnier A 2016 B647-C02-BA6 26.11.2016 28.11.2016
Bisinger Jugend-WAM Offen 2016 B647-C02-BO6 26.11.2016 28.11.2016
40. Harkanyi Open B 2016 B647-K00-HAB 24.11.2016 29.11.2016
Malta Open 2016 B646-K00-MOP 20.11.2016 26.11.2016
Kreisjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Reutlingen Tübingen U18 B646-C32-U18 20.11.2016 20.11.2016
Kreisjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Reutlingen Tübingen U16 B646-C32-U16 20.11.2016 20.11.2016
Kreisjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Reutlingen Tübingen U14 B646-C32-U14 20.11.2016 20.11.2016
KJEM U14/16 B646-C43-U16 19.11.2016 28.11.2016
KJEM U12 B646-C43-123 19.11.2016 27.11.2016
BJEM U8 Alb-Schwarzwald B646-C21-BM8 19.11.2016 20.11.2016
Kreisjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Reutlingen Tübingen U12 B646-C32-U12 19.11.2016 19.11.2016
Kreisjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Reutlingen Tübingen U8 U10 B646-C32-U10 19.11.2016 19.11.2016
VM Leutkirch 2016 B646-C12-VML 18.11.2016 20.11.2016
KreisJugendEinzelMeisterschaft Ludwigsburg 2016 B646-C62-KJM 17.11.2016 17.11.2016
First Saturday GM Nov 2016 B646-K00-FSG 15.11.2016 17.11.2016
Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016. B645-K00-SOP 13.11.2016 19.11.2016
KJEM U12 Stuttgart-Mitte 2016 B645-C52-MSK 12.11.2016 18.12.2016
KJEM U10 Stuttgart-Mitte 2016 B645-C52-SKM 12.11.2016 18.12.2016
KJEM U14-U18 Stuttgart-Mitte 2016 B645-C52-KEM 12.11.2016 18.12.2016
KJEM U8 Stuttgart-Mitte 2016 B645-C52-KJM 12.11.2016 18.12.2016
European Club Cup 2016 Open Section B645-K00-ECC 12.11.2016 20.11.2016
GM-Turnier Tekirdag 2016 B645-K00-TEK 12.11.2016 14.11.2016
VM SV Faurndau Finalgruppe C 2016 B645-C33-VFC 11.11.2016 21.11.2016
VM SV Faurndau Finalgruppe B 2016 B645-C33-VFB 11.11.2016 21.11.2016
24. Offene Sächsische Senioren-EM 2016 B645-F00-SEM 08.11.2016 09.11.2016