Turniere 2015

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Open Arco di Trento 2015 B515-K00-ADT 12.04.2015 19.04.2015
Bezirksliga Ostalb B515-C04-BLO 12.04.2015 16.04.2015
Oberliga Württemberg B515-C00-OLW 12.04.2015 15.04.2015
2. Bundesliga Sued 2014/15 B515-000-BLS 12.04.2015 15.04.2015
Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2014/15 B515-C31-KKL 12.04.2015 15.04.2015
Landesliga Neckar-Fils B515-C03-LLG 12.04.2015 14.04.2015
LJEM SH 2015 U12 B515-A00-U12 12.04.2015 13.04.2015
Kreisklasse Filstal 2014/2015 B515-C33-KKF 12.04.2015 12.04.2015
12. Illertisser Stadtmeisterschaft 2015 B515-C11-SMI 11.04.2015 17.04.2015
WJEM U16 B515-C00-WJB 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
WJEM 2015 U18 B515-C00-WJA 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
WJEM 2015 U18w U16w U14w B515-C00-WJW 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
WJEM 2015 U14 B515-C00-WJC 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
WJEM 2015 U12 B515-C00-WJD 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
WJEM 2015 U10 B515-C00-WJE 11.04.2015 11.04.2015
Lauffener Stadtmeisterschaft 2015 B515-C61-LSM 10.04.2015 17.04.2015
VM Friedrichshafen 2014/15 B515-C12-VFN 10.04.2015 13.04.2015
Biberacher Stadtmeisterschaft 2014/15 B515-C11-SMB 10.04.2015 12.04.2015
Pokalturnier SC Wangen 2015 B515-C12-PTW 10.04.2015 12.04.2015
Frauen-WM Sotschi 2015 B515-K00-WMF 07.04.2015 18.04.2015
10. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2015 B515-K00-RAG 06.04.2015 08.04.2015
2. Easter Amateur Chess Open Prague 2015 B515-K00-PRA 06.04.2015 08.04.2015
19. Int. Neckar-Open A-Open B515-C00-NOA 06.04.2015 07.04.2015
19. Int. Neckar-Open B-Open B515-C00-NOB 06.04.2015 06.04.2015
19. Int. Neckar-Open C-Open B515-C00-NOC 06.04.2015 06.04.2015
20. Oberhausener Oster Open 2015 B515-614-OOB 06.04.2015 06.04.2015
Bad. Jug-Kongress 2015 U14 B515-110-U14 06.04.2015 06.04.2015
Bad. Jug-Kongress 2015 U25-U16 B515-110-U25 06.04.2015 06.04.2015
13. Apothekenturnier 2015 B514-F00-APO 04.04.2015 11.04.2015
XXXII Äskulap-Turnier Görlitz B514-F00-ASK 04.04.2015 11.04.2015
Aeroflot Open 2015 B B514-K00-MOB 04.04.2015 08.04.2015
Kreispokal Zollernalb 2014/2015 B514-C21-KZA 02.04.2015 06.04.2015
II Festival NazarÝ Hotel Corona B (MI) B514-K00-GRI 31.03.2015 04.04.2015
B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen B513-C32-BRT 29.03.2015 24.04.2015
2. Frauenbundesliga 2014/2015, Gruppe S B513-000-F2S 29.03.2015 19.04.2015
21. Schloss-Open 2015 A B513-645-SOA 29.03.2015 08.04.2015
S-Ost: A-Klasse 2015 B513-C51-AKL 29.03.2015 07.04.2015
Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015 B513-C01-LOS 29.03.2015 03.04.2015
Luxemburg, MM 2014-15 B513-K00-LUX 29.03.2015 01.04.2015
Belgien, MM 2014/15 B513-K00-BEL 29.03.2015 31.03.2015
B-Klasse OS Süd B513-C12-BKS 29.03.2015 31.03.2015
Bezirksliga OS Nord B513-C11-BLN 29.03.2015 30.03.2015
A-Klasse OS Nord B513-C11-AKN 29.03.2015 30.03.2015
33. Erlanger BSGW Open B513-210-BSG 29.03.2015 30.03.2015
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald B513-C02-VP5 29.03.2015 29.03.2015
10. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier B513-704-COS 28.03.2015 08.04.2015
A-Klasse AS Nord B513-C02-AN5 28.03.2015 31.03.2015
A-Klasse AS Süd B513-C02-AS5 28.03.2015 31.03.2015
Viererpokal Stuttgart 2015 B513-C05-4PK 28.03.2015 29.03.2015
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 B513-C05-BEM 28.03.2015 29.03.2015
WJPT HNBiberach 2015 U8-U10-U12 B513-C06-WJT 28.03.2015 28.03.2015
VJM SGKK Hohentübingen B B513-C32-VHT 27.03.2015 28.04.2015
Neckarsulmer Vielseitigkeitsturnier 2015 B513-C61-NVT 27.03.2015 06.04.2015
SC Lindau Vereinsturnier 2014-15 B513-C12-VTL 27.03.2015 29.03.2015
Dähnepokal Rt/Tü 2015 B513-C32-DRT 23.03.2015 20.05.2015
AUT STMK 1415 Graz Stadtliga B513-K00-SSG 23.03.2015 18.04.2015
Einzelpokal Bz Stgt 2015 B513-C05-BEP 23.03.2015 24.03.2015
A-Klasse Aalen B512-C41-AKA 22.03.2015 21.04.2015
B-Klasse Gmünd B512-C43-B-K 22.03.2015 13.04.2015
B-Klasse OS Nord B512-C11-BKN 22.03.2015 28.03.2015
Bezirksliga OS Süd B512-C12-BLS 22.03.2015 24.03.2015
A-Klasse OS Süd B512-C12-AKS 22.03.2015 24.03.2015
S-Ost: B-Klasse 2015 B512-C51-BKL 22.03.2015 23.03.2015
Württ. Senioren-MM B512-C00-WSM 21.03.2015 08.04.2015
Schweiz, SGM 2014-15 B512-K00-SGM 21.03.2015 28.03.2015
BJMM U20 Neckar/Fils B512-C03-U20 21.03.2015 23.03.2015
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015 B512-K00-BL1 21.03.2015 23.03.2015
Vereinsturnier Rottweil 2015 B512-C02-VR5 20.03.2015 24.03.2015
Jugendligen Unterland 2014/15 B512-C06-JLU 19.03.2015 19.03.2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft Ravensburg 2014-15 B512-C12-VMR 18.03.2015 28.03.2015
Kreisliga OS Nord B511-C11-KLN 15.03.2015 25.03.2015
S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015 B511-C51-KKL 15.03.2015 19.03.2015
S-Ost C-Klasse 2015 B511-C51-CKL 15.03.2015 19.03.2015
WAEM Magstadt 2015 Grp1 bis 13 B511-C05-WAM 15.03.2015 17.03.2015
Kreisliga OS Süd 2015 B511-C12-KLS 15.03.2015 16.03.2015
Platzierungsspiele E-Klasse OS Nord B511-C11-EKN 15.03.2015 15.03.2015
12. Kaiseropen Bad Ems 2015 - Senioren B511-000-BES 14.03.2015 25.03.2015
Viererpokal Oberschwaben 2015 B511-C01-VPO 14.03.2015 15.03.2015
Bezirks-MM Senioren MA 2014/15 B511-101-SEN 13.03.2015 12.04.2017
European Individual Chess Championship 2015 B511-K00-EEJ 09.03.2015 10.03.2015
Kreisklasse Aalen B510-C41-KKA 08.03.2015 21.04.2015
2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 B510-K00-B2W 08.03.2015 16.03.2015
31. Open Cappelle la Grande 2015 B510-K00-CLG 08.03.2015 15.03.2015
A-Klasse Es/Nt B510-C31-AKL 08.03.2015 13.03.2015
Kreisklasse Gmünd B510-C43-KKL 08.03.2015 09.03.2015
22. VfB Schach Leipzig Open B510-F10-VFO 08.03.2015 09.03.2015
Kreisklasse HDH B510-C42-KKH 08.03.2015 09.03.2015
C-Klasse OS Nord B510-C11-CKN 08.03.2015 08.03.2015
Schachfestival Bad Woerishofen Open B510-000-OWX 07.03.2015 31.03.2015
Schachfestival Bad Woerishofen Senioren B510-000-OWS 07.03.2015 25.03.2015
WJPT Jedesheim 2015 U08-U10-U12 B510-C11-WJT 07.03.2015 08.03.2015
WAM Jedesheim 2015 Gruppe 01 bis 14 B510-C11-WJE 07.03.2015 08.03.2015
Intern. Ascona Amateuropen 2015 B510-K00-AOA 07.03.2015 08.03.2015
World Senior Team Championship 2015 Group A B510-000-SWA 04.03.2015 05.03.2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft Laichingen 2014 B510-C11-VML 03.03.2015 10.03.2015
4er-K.O.-Pokal Unterland B509-C06-KOU 28.02.2015 16.03.2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft Heinstetten 2014/2015 B509-C02-HE5 27.02.2015 21.06.2015
SC Garching VM 2014/15 - A-Gruppe B509-220-V21 26.02.2015 01.03.2015
Stadtmeisterschaft Leinf.-Echt. 2014/15 B509-C05-SML 24.02.2015 01.03.2015
6. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen B508-109-WOI 22.02.2015 08.03.2015
E-Klasse OS Nord Staffel 2 B508-C11-EON 22.02.2015 23.02.2015