19. 0IBM Bad Wiessee 2015

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: B545-000-BWI Runden: 9 Auswerter: Joachim Fleischer Ende: 08.11.2015 Berechnet am: 13.11.2015 Anzahl Spieler: 453 Gew. Partien: 1987

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 10614-0339 OSG Baden-Baden 7.0 2671-094 2652-095 7.917 2529 2263 9 30
3 Postny, Evgeny C0629-0303 SK Schwäbisch Hall 7.0 2643-096 2634-097 7.456 2580 2313 9 30
5 Baklan, Vladimir 66340-1044 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 7.0 2602-097 2601-098 7.063 2594 2313 9 30
6 Kozul, Zdenko 66118-0278 Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. 7.0 2613-063 2607-064 7.291 2575 2298 9 30
7 Piorun, Kacper 30008-1112 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 8.0 2635-041 2664-042 6.581 2846 2378 9 30
8 Khenkin, Igor 66340-1180 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 7.5 2572-136 2586-137 6.815 2668 2296 9 30
12 Kunin, Vitaly 5A007-0202 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7.0 2532-165 2545-166 6.372 2618 2308 9 30
14 Kveinys, Aloyzas 66202-1010 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. 7.0 2465-132 2480-133 6.248 2572 2264 9 30
15 Andersson, Ulf 62236-1136 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. 6.5 2434-068 2448-069 5.832 2522 2289 9 30
18 Milov, Leonid 21109-0293 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 7.0 2441-138 2416-139 8.197 2264 2023 9 30
20 Womacka, Mathias C0629-0295 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.5 2403-152 2389-153 7.173 2312 2131 9 30
21 Meins, Gerlef B0023-0295 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 6.5 2390-164 2391-165 6.473 2394 2179 9 30
22 Braun, Christian 66105-1042 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 6.0 2412-150 2395-151 6.840 2284 2147 9 30
23 Souleidis, Georgios 40023-1509 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 6.5 2388-155 2379-156 6.918 2335 2143 9 30
24 Morawietz, Dieter 66319-0210 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 6.5 2365-142 2368-143 6.330 2389 2172 9 30
25 Pezerovic, Edin 22043-1051 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 7.0 2364-067 2378-068 6.328 2461 2170 9 30
26 Zude, Arno 57008-0056 SV 1920 Hofheim 6.5 2318-173 2330-174 5.898 2391 2188 9 30
27 Weber, Ulrich 57008-0561 SV 1920 Hofheim 6.5 2294-086 2310-087 5.732 2391 2179 9 30
28 Koscielski, Janusz 61719-1039 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V. 5.0 2325-181 2280-182 7.146 2038 1935 8 30
29 Forchert, Martin 64126-0256 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e.V. 6.0 2284-110 2290-111 5.698 2322 2180 9 30
30 Pirrot, Dieter 57008-0455 SV 1920 Hofheim 6.5 2329-169 2345-170 5.707 2427 2212 9 30
32 Manakov, Ilya 24421-0293 TV Tegernsee 6.5 2326-032 2341-033 5.782 2431 2177 9 30
35 Schnepp, Gunnar C0618-0227 SK Lauffen 6.5 2266-164 2264-165 6.603 2255 2075 9 30
36 Bartsch, Berthold 21202-0065 SC Forchheim e.V. 5.0 2277-192 2233-193 7.167 2044 2011 9 30
37 Giemsa, Stephan 30014-0266 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 5.5 2255-082 2213-083 7.560 2046 1962 9 30
38 Wacker, Peter 66319-1109 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 6.0 2266-131 2287-132 4.989 2393 2213 9 30
39 Bücker, Stefan 10504-1059 SC Pforzheim 1906 6.5 2199-119 2204-120 6.277 2224 2034 9 30
40 Schuster, Karsten 24408-0312 SC Gröbenzell 6.5 2275-139 2277-140 6.417 2285 2107 9 30
41 Cordts, Ingo 66313-1009 Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V. 6.5 2262-173 2259-174 6.643 2244 2063 9 30
42 Pieper, Thomas 24408-1051 SC Gröbenzell 6.5 2230-075 2251-076 5.454 2358 2152 9 30
43 Dehlinger, Alexander 22059-1001 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6.0 2234-071 2215-072 6.927 2143 2013 9 30
44 Kummerow, Heiko 61410-1116 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e.V. 4.5 2256-279 2217-280 6.347 2051 1984 8 30
45 Salvermoser, Bernd 24440-0008 SF Starnberger See e.V. 6.0 2153-165 2149-166 6.219 2132 1999 9 30
46 Löw, Gerald 25210-0154 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5.5 2202-204 2204-205 5.383 2218 2051 8 30
47 Liepold, Stefan 21233-0004 SC Erlangen 48/88 6.0 2208-228 2198-229 6.498 2161 2027 9 30
48 Lipok, Christoph 27108-1029 SK 1908 Göggingen 6.0 2236-145 2240-146 5.798 2261 2124 9 30
49 Zeier, Klaus 10421-0316 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5.5 2221-113 2223-114 5.421 2230 2148 9 30
50 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 54018-0350 VSG 1880 Offenbach 5.5 2202-083 2204-084 5.422 2211 2136 9 30
51 Braun, Peter 83212-0019 SK Frankenthal 5.5 2186-163 2174-164 6.089 2135 2054 9 30
52 Lorenz, Sascha 30014-0145 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 6.5 2179-056 2186-057 6.177 2216 2023 9 30
53 Hedke, Fred B0005-1027 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 5.5 2200-128 2206-129 5.198 2238 2148 9 30
54 Schultz, Andreas F1508-1141 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6.0 2158-084 2187-085 4.607 2320 2161 9 30
56 Imnadze, Nato 22055-1039 TSV Forstenried e.V. 6.5 2167-026 2198-027 5.121 2339 2104 9 27
57 Ehrke, Michael A080I-0023 Lübecker SV von 1873 6.0 2186-140 2188-141 5.901 2197 2061 9 30
58 Nagel, Bernhard 66320-0242 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. 5.5 2169-179 2182-180 4.858 2238 2144 9 30
59 Mann, Johannes 21202-1076 SC Forchheim e.V. 5.5 2185-100 2182-101 5.637 2170 2101 9 28
60 Kaiser, Elmar 10304-0073 SK Tauberbischofsheim 5.0 2168-103 2163-104 5.249 2141 2098 9 30
61 Stolte, Alexander 63403-1009 Schachverein Sundern 1973 4.0 2168-134 2168-135 4.005 2167 2024 6 30
62 Lederle, Vitus 27301-0037 SC Dillingen 5.0 2142-108 2131-109 5.518 2090 2061 9 30
64 Schunk, Thomas F1508-0127 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5.5 2139-137 2128-138 6.012 2083 1982 9 30
65 Tillmann, Markus 63403-0113 Schachverein Sundern 1973 5.5 2060-078 2095-079 3.814 2253 2141 9 30
66 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 28406-0211 SC Kitzingen von 1905 6.5 2107-068 2170-069 3.408 2490 2226 9 30
67 Bopp, Thomas 90043-0324 SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V. 5.0 2167-020 2128-021 6.891 1993 1951 9 30
68 Heimrath, Reiner 21109-0389 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 5.5 2165-250 2170-251 5.247 2194 2096 9 30
69 Babar, Michael 61202-1037 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 4.5 2101-106 2079-107 5.561 1998 1953 8 30
70 Krüger, Rainer H2105-1066 Erfurter Schachklub 4.5 2102-064 2068-065 6.144 1962 1961 9 30
71 Trescher, Manfred 22006-1004 Stiftung BSW - Schachgruppe München 5.0 2079-128 2065-129 5.660 2017 1982 9 30
72 Müller-Dehn, Christian 70105-0177 SV Berenbostel 5.5 2064-068 2070-069 5.194 2093 2014 9 30
74 Schulz, Michael 22043-1050 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 6.0 2073-137 2065-138 6.368 2038 1906 9 30
75 Engel, Johannes 55026-0077 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 5.0 2022-041 2020-042 5.088 2013 1911 8 30
76 Bigalke, Tobias 22009-0455 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5.5 2178-081 2179-082 5.462 2182 2098 9 30
77 Schweiger, Georg 24235-0040 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5.5 2100-129 2096-130 5.691 2080 1995 9 30
79 Bussard, Christian 66343-0145 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. 6.0 2109-078 2121-079 5.423 2168 2025 9 30
80 Schlichtmann, Robin 24211-0153 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 6.0 2156-100 2164-101 5.633 2200 2062 9 30
81 Oberhofer, Cédric 26048-1027 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 5.5 2071-079 2074-080 5.380 2083 1986 9 23
82 Schötzig, Detlef B0023-0447 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5.5 2042-073 2047-074 5.265 2062 1978 9 30
83 Partenheimer, Axel 62236-1078 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. 5.5 2054-133 2067-134 4.857 2126 2011 9 30
84 Schatz, Christian 28491-0088 TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 5.5 2119-262 2091-263 6.874 1987 1900 9 30
85 Heimerdinger, Jörg 25210-0132 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5.5 2148-006 2127-007 6.523 2040 1961 9 30
86 Schaffarczyk, Andre 64312-1013 Schachfreunde Lieme e.V. 5.0 2092-109 2090-110 5.095 2082 2053 9 30
88 Kayser, Felix 58019-1030 Wiesbadener SV 1885 5.5 2099-090 2103-091 5.316 2120 1970 8 30
89 Salzmann, Peter F2813-0207 USV TU Dresden 5.5 2074-067 2080-068 5.208 2104 2019 9 30
90 Schatz, Dieter 83410-0003 SK Landau 5.5 2018-121 2049-122 3.991 2173 2072 9 30
91 Krahe, Frank 58024-0183 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5.5 2093-065 2072-066 6.542 1998 1914 9 30
92 Kick, Joachim 10622-0149 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. 4.0 2036-118 2006-119 5.373 1875 1822 7 30
93 Lettl, Gerhard 24421-0196 TV Tegernsee 5.5 2012-053 2003-054 5.950 1962 1879 9 30
94 Kugelmann, Werner 27313-0058 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 4.5 2062-128 2031-129 6.035 1912 1924 9 30
95 Schulz, Juergen 22001-0070 FC Bayern München e.V. 5.5 2015-080 2021-081 5.211 2045 1949 9 30
96 Meertens, Martin 66319-0135 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 5.5 2101-128 2086-129 6.222 2026 1934 9 30
97 Leveikina, Jevgenija 61719-1002 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V. 5.0 2056-094 2025-095 6.504 1919 1871 9 30
98 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 21233-0037 SC Erlangen 48/88 5.5 2061-077 2060-078 5.547 2056 1973 9 30
99 Schäfer, Michael 5A007-0076 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5.5 2113-176 2103-177 5.983 2058 1969 9 30
100 Glaser, Christian 27103-0070 BC Aichach 6.0 1912-116 1957-117 3.914 2180 2001 9 28
101 Niese, Holger 30068-1013 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5.5 2073-090 2098-091 4.267 2206 2103 9 30
102 Fauth, Dietmar 22032-0187 SK Siemens München 5.0 2051-056 2102-057 2.574 2336 2205 8 30
104 Scheckenbach, Franz 24408-0183 SC Gröbenzell 5.0 2071-087 2055-088 5.792 1989 1954 9 30
106 Basener, Winfried 22024-0108 SC Neuhausen 1908 4.5 2049-092 2024-093 5.699 1940 1942 9 30
108 Burchert, Wolfgang 61202-0101 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 5.0 2024-148 2022-149 5.116 2012 1964 9 30
109 Müller, Markus 83613-0104 TSV Hütschenhausen 5.5 2075-187 2068-188 5.832 2042 1958 9 30
110 Schackmann, Oliver 22009-1021 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 6.0 2087-063 2121-064 4.612 2238 2060 9 24
111 Wenner, Tobias 10214-0114 SC Eppingen 5.5 2085-115 2097-116 4.892 2151 2026 9 30
112 Rösch, Mario 10812-0161 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 4.0 2200-060 2170-061 5.330 1982 1917 7 28
113 Gschwendtner, Klaus 24440-0105 SF Starnberger See e.V. 6.0 2091-193 2105-194 5.322 2171 1990 9 30
115 Höglauer, Patrick C0502-1074 SV Backnang 5.5 2073-083 2108-084 4.107 2257 2126 9 23
117 Linner, Christian 24214-0196 SC Prien 4.5 2063-128 2074-129 4.004 2134 1988 7 30
118 Prüske, Wolfgang 61202-0192 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 5.0 2041-154 2035-155 5.296 2006 1998 9 30
119 Esswein, Karlheinz 83201-0158 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4.5 2011-119 1985-120 5.782 1883 1926 9 30
120 Walter, Thomas 21233-0002 SC Erlangen 48/88 6.0 2108-153 2110-154 5.906 2121 1960 9 30
121 Stoffel, Matthias 24211-0182 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 5.0 1988-097 1975-098 5.643 1919 1901 9 30
122 Schönberger, Peter 70435-0069 Caissa Schwarmstedt 5.0 2055-120 2057-121 4.918 2065 2030 9 30
123 Seisenberger, Georg 24128-0031 SV Ilmmünster 4.5 2091-111 2046-112 6.710 1842 1881 9 30
124 Schmidt, Rüdiger 66202-0439 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. 3.5 2048-069 2006-070 5.504 1827 1895 8 30
125 Feldbacher, Harald 24440-0010 SF Starnberger See e.V. 5.5 1973-091 1985-092 4.911 2038 1965 9 30
126 Proschmann, Tino F2308-0046 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5.0 1993-130 1993-131 5.009 1992 1975 9 30
127 Osthoff, Michael 22032-0198 SK Siemens München 5.5 1962-058 1990-059 4.134 2119 2015 9 30
128 Schrems, Hermann 10816-1060 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 5.0 2038-088 2036-089 5.075 2027 1930 8 30
129 Demir, Bilal 22062-0138 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5.0 2146-156 2132-157 5.669 2070 2011 9 30
130 Weber, Bernhard A080I-0157 Lübecker SV von 1873 4.5 2047-085 2024-086 5.611 1920 1917 9 30
131 Bergerhoff, Andreas 24211-0134 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 5.0 1951-097 1957-098 4.773 1974 1948 9 24
132 Obermeier, Herbert 24234-0030 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 5.5 2006-073 2008-074 5.418 2016 1921 9 30
133 Fischer, Gerd 21403-0045 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 4.5 1989-158 1994-159 4.282 2018 1976 8 30
134 Weichelt, Jens 27105-0077 Schachklub Rochade Augsburg 5.0 2024-104 2002-105 6.057 1916 1874 9 30
135 Bäuml, Ulrich 27301-0094 SC Dillingen 5.0 2029-144 2043-145 4.322 2124 1987 8 30
136 Kastek, Thomas 40023-0161 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5.0 2007-072 2009-073 4.889 2021 1959 9 30
137 Dietzsch, Herbert 83508-0004 SC Pirmasens 1912 5.5 2047-148 2043-149 5.706 2023 1928 9 30
138 Danielmeier, Ralf 64126-0226 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e.V. 3.5 2008-114 1957-115 5.842 1715 1714 7 30
139 Hornung, Hans 27205-0192 SK Klosterlechfeld 5.5 1986-179 1992-180 5.190 2022 1915 9 30
140 Müller, Frank 61719-1075 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V. 5.5 1984-094 2002-095 4.604 2086 1965 9 30
141 Aßmann, Jürgen 24220-0214 SC Waldkraiburg 5.0 1961-072 1944-073 5.820 1879 1852 9 30
143 Leeb, Simon 22046-1027 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 5.5 2047-058 2065-059 4.772 2125 2012 9 23
147 Grohde, Wolfgang A0608-0057 SC Agon Neumünster 4.5 2005-093 1969-094 6.233 1834 1843 9 30
148 Nachtkamp, Herbert A080B-0039 SK Norderstedt von 1975 4.5 1997-145 2013-146 3.763 2092 2027 8 30
149 Schalla, Dieter A0605-0107 SVG Friedrichsort 6.0 1983-149 1991-150 5.603 2035 1846 9 30
150 Hofene, Dieter 65320-0006 Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e.V. 5.5 1958-159 1960-160 5.385 1972 1873 9 30
151 Lang, Ferdinand C0636-0249 TSV Willsbach 6.0 2049-090 2059-091 5.526 2104 1924 9 30
152 Stassen, Arno 82010-0025 SK Bingen 5.0 1937-091 1890-092 7.254 1705 1660 9 29
154 Müller, Constantin 22046-1042 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 5.5 2070-079 2112-080 3.877 2261 2054 8 23
155 Taube, Hubertus 22030-1020 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 4.0 1996-116 1957-117 5.900 1808 1868 9 30
156 Römhild, Marcus 64231-0095 LSV Turm Lippstadt 5.5 2007-125 2026-126 4.557 2112 1956 9 30
157 Staudacher, Thomas 22024-0126 SC Neuhausen 1908 5.5 1861-032 1903-033 3.589 2070 1951 9 27
158 Schleich, Theodor 22032-1011 SK Siemens München 4.0 1976-035 1951-036 5.222 1838 1893 9 30
159 Wagner, Manfred C0133-0017 SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. 5.0 1997-099 2015-100 4.099 2094 2020 9 30
160 Czap, Bernard 22062-0046 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5.5 2078-149 2105-150 4.198 2203 2069 9 30
161 Brückel, Gerhard 10415-0189 SF Forst 1971 4.0 1995-050 1950-051 6.201 1734 1798 9 30
162 Fehmer, Carsten 62419-0183 Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. 5.0 2044-151 2054-152 4.507 2094 2018 9 30
163 Fehmer, Dirk 27111-0325 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 4.5 1998-116 1976-117 5.585 1855 1856 9 30
164 Wengler, Jörg 22001-0365 FC Bayern München e.V. 5.5 2070-062 2089-063 4.550 2162 2033 9 30
165 Grüttner, Ralf 24103-1054 SK Freising 5.5 2055-148 2093-149 3.647 2239 2105 9 30
168 Bader, Gerd C0422-0101 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V 4.5 2010-135 2018-136 4.102 2063 1962 8 30
169 Lang, Alexander 10812-0093 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 5.0 2047-132 2039-133 5.385 2005 1932 9 30
170 Helmschrott, Otto 27313-0033 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 3.0 1925-122 1930-123 2.760 1967 1918 6 29
171 Schmitzer, Peter 22040-0119 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4.5 1865-273 1862-274 4.657 1847 1852 9 27
172 Kranewitter, Norbert 24231-1006 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 2.0 1998-094 1987-095 2.480 0 1806 4 30
173 Müller, Daniel C0116-0219 TG Biberach 5.0 1984-112 2009-113 3.764 2104 2029 9 30
174 Pfitzer, Norbert C0401-1033 SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. 2.0 1916-055 1936-056 1.239 0 1950 3 28
175 Brychcy, Felix 22065-0158 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4.5 1961-110 1966-111 4.237 1989 1968 9 30
176 Röttig, Hans-Peter 10102-0096 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 5.5 1981-092 2001-093 4.524 2088 1941 9 30
177 Schneider, Jana 28224-1017 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 5.0 2002-064 2008-065 4.772 2027 1909 9 21
178 Wörl, Richard 21112-0176 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. 4.5 1960-216 1965-217 4.260 1985 1965 9 30
179 Völker, Sebastian 10812-0151 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 5.0 2003-139 1993-140 5.487 1952 1841 9 30
180 Tong, Kevin 21233-0169 SC Erlangen 48/88 5.0 1960-102 1977-103 4.412 2020 1953 9 19
181 Schulte, Josef 63403-0024 Schachverein Sundern 1973 4.5 1873-064 1888-065 3.827 1940 1928 9 27
183 Guggenberger, Guido 24421-0299 TV Tegernsee 5.0 1984-111 1984-112 4.996 1984 1895 9 30
184 Festner, Konrad 24217-0186 SK Töging 4.5 1924-068 1939-069 3.794 1996 1957 9 29
185 Fellhauer, Clemens 10213-1009 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. 4.5 1963-099 1940-100 5.604 1827 1749 8 30
186 Burkard, Stefan 61119-1039 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e.V. 4.5 1858-121 1825-122 5.995 1722 1717 9 27
187 Valet, Richard E0312-0020 Greifswalder SV 5.0 1953-142 1929-143 6.184 1804 1712 9 30
188 Hillebrand, Carsten 61202-1156 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 4.5 1878-099 1892-100 3.882 1946 1891 9 27
189 Schneider, Andreas F2308-0016 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4.5 1940-080 1969-081 3.119 2078 2026 9 29
191 Federer, Hans-Joachim 10827-0944 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. 4.5 1919-067 1912-068 4.852 1882 1816 9 29
192 Wiesmeier, Franz 22051-0122 SC F.X.Meiller 4.5 1891-036 1857-037 6.088 1732 1705 9 28
193 Deues, Erik 24423-0209 Schachklub Germering e. V. 4.5 1945-213 1924-214 5.489 1860 1863 9 29
195 Wichmann, Adrian 21202-1085 SC Forchheim e.V. 4.0 1975-075 1966-076 4.307 1942 1934 8 20
196 Pohle, Reinhold 24425-1079 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. 5.5 1935-078 1975-079 3.597 2123 2012 9 29
197 Schön, Rudolf 26044-0112 SC Windischeschenbach 4.5 1880-117 1918-118 2.775 2051 2042 9 27
198 Fehrmann, Gregor 24211-0177 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 4.5 1853-074 1848-075 4.733 1832 1837 9 27
199 Linseisen, Stefan 24439-1024 SF Bad Tölz 5.0 1969-020 1981-021 4.498 2020 1954 9 25
200 Melde, Christian 40055-0249 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 4.5 1931-097 1930-098 4.546 1926 1873 8 29
201 Maric, Boris 66367-0002 Schachverein Grünfeld e.V. 5.0 2004-024 2015-025 4.463 2051 1990 9 30
202 Dumjahn, Carsten 40015-0196 SV Eidelstedt 5.5 1916-100 1980-101 2.517 2208 2110 9 28
204 Wüst, Klaus 53004-0012 Sfr. Wieseck 4.5 1862-072 1856-073 4.772 1833 1828 9 27
205 Mattes, Heinz 22032-0112 SK Siemens München 4.0 1961-047 1924-048 5.825 1782 1828 9 30
206 Konzen, Horst 66343-0170 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. 5.0 1941-042 1954-043 4.377 2000 1939 9 29
207 Ritter, Ralph 83210-0129 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1.0 1885-138 1846-139 2.506 0 1590 3 28
208 Seidel, Jürgen 58024-1059 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4.5 1916-128 1919-129 4.365 1933 1883 9 28
209 Höller, Armin 24427-0265 SK Weilheim e.V. 5.0 1944-097 1947-098 4.846 1960 1885 9 29
210 Kaiser, Sebastian F2308-0010 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5.0 1855-104 1872-105 4.222 1937 1854 9 27
212 Wernet, Andreas 10812-0118 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 5.5 1933-046 1956-047 4.425 2037 1905 9 29
213 Johann, Gregor 83210-0180 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3.5 1834-099 1854-100 2.706 1991 1835 6 26
214 Jenusch, Robert 62105-0113 Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. 4.0 1895-068 1882-069 4.623 1830 1858 9 28
215 Gärtner, Matthias F2205-0004 Schachklub Heidenau 4.0 1919-062 1886-063 5.554 1749 1783 9 29
216 Wiederspahn, Markus 10415-0124 SF Forst 1971 5.0 1836-042 1869-043 3.558 1981 1879 9 26
217 Christiani, Jörg F2808-0111 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5.5 1808-071 1863-072 3.075 2060 1898 9 26
218 Straub, Hermann 83212-0144 SK Frankenthal 4.0 1886-061 1823-062 6.900 1592 1650 9 28
219 Mack, Thomas 22002-0199 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 1895-161 1914-162 4.143 1992 1856 9 28
220 Beulertz, Stefan 61518-0201 Schachclub Werl 1981 e.V. 4.5 1953-029 1911-030 6.559 1705 1673 9 30
222 Berglitz, Regina 40023-0493 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4.5 1882-168 1864-169 5.352 1786 1734 9 28
224 Santl, Anton 22028-0244 Schach-Union München e.V. 4.5 1904-179 1893-180 4.997 1838 1768 9 28
225 Troidl, Thomas 26032-0169 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 4.0 1941-062 1914-063 5.278 1777 1769 9 29
226 Maurer, Rainer 27203-0019 SK Krumbach 5.0 1877-082 1875-083 5.084 1867 1750 9 27
227 Dettweiler, Christian 10603-0179 SC Iffezheim 4.5 1909-082 1922-083 3.881 1980 1892 9 28
228 Kessler, Helmut 27128-0036 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportverein 4.5 1879-082 1853-083 5.679 1735 1814 9 27
230 Reuter, Roland 21118-0195 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 3.5 1893-095 1855-096 5.274 1670 1843 9 28
232 Kraft, Tom 22062-0266 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4.5 1919-035 1907-036 5.047 1847 1860 9 29
233 Just, Anita F1522-0016 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 4.5 1867-113 1884-114 3.726 1952 1970 9 27
234 Schirmer, Werner 40023-0216 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4.0 1877-148 1850-149 5.206 1708 1782 9 27
235 Schneider, Konrad 24214-0088 SC Prien 4.5 1829-098 1832-099 4.389 1840 1883 9 26
236 Byhan, Gert F2909-0003 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 4.5 1825-094 1823-095 4.569 1816 1858 9 26
237 Sabel, Reinhard 82023-0207 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4.5 1835-136 1843-137 4.133 1887 1898 9 26
238 Heyartz, Wolfgang 24235-1049 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.5 1840-019 1799-020 5.274 1625 1793 9 26
239 Hinke, Rene G0345-0065 SV Irxleben von 1919 4.5 1862-053 1830-054 5.949 1709 1752 9 27
240 Hanewinkel, Winfried 65320-0005 Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e.V. 4.0 1902-128 1917-129 3.308 1986 1996 9 28
241 Ciak, René 10303-0098 SC 1975 Paimar 4.5 1953-046 1961-047 4.105 2004 1978 9 30
242 Lenz, Bernhard 27103-0118 BC Aichach 4.0 1953-063 1948-064 4.257 1926 1956 9 30
243 Schwarz, Hans G0310-0077 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 4.5 1881-131 1884-132 4.373 1897 1915 9 28
245 Kriesch, Achim 53002-0002 SF Braunfels 4.5 1753-176 1774-177 3.615 1862 1884 9 24
246 Frank, Werner C0422-0275 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V 4.0 1781-107 1791-108 3.570 1829 1902 9 25
247 Aigner, Georg 24224-0954 SC Taufkirchen 4.0 1814-156 1831-157 3.241 1900 1957 9 26
248 Wltschek, Christian 26047-1019 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 5.0 1837-095 1886-096 2.929 2089 1960 8 26
249 Thiel, Fabian 24410-0920 TUS Holzkirchen 5.0 1888-019 1963-020 2.577 2120 2071 9 17
250 Bieringer, Konrad 24217-0079 SK Töging 4.5 1869-129 1870-130 4.450 1874 1889 9 27
251 Pütz, Lothar 28353-0071 SF "Zeiler Turm" 4.5 1775-067 1782-068 4.193 1810 1830 9 25
252 Deißenberger, Thomas 28224-0024 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 4.5 1939-076 1948-077 4.054 1978 1965 9 29
253 Zimmerschied, Gernot 53002-0053 SF Braunfels 3.5 1777-080 1756-081 4.410 1680 1811 9 25
255 Aldag, Benjamin 24406-0239 Gautinger SC 5.0 1889-037 1881-038 5.375 1845 1804 9 28
256 Suligoy, Alois 22030-0147 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 4.0 1806-126 1788-127 4.785 1716 1796 9 26
257 Walda, Michael 55038-0019 SAbt Niederräder TG 3.0 1857-058 1837-059 3.863 1729 1875 8 27
258 Stuhler, Josef 27313-0055 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 4.0 1814-087 1822-088 3.670 1851 1901 9 26
259 Martin, Richard 10614-0583 OSG Baden-Baden 4.0 1873-060 1929-061 2.385 2086 1996 7 16
260 von Hannenheim, Werner 22028-0266 Schach-Union München e.V. 4.0 1741-047 1713-048 5.162 1621 1710 9 24
261 Lochte, Szilvia 24406-0243 Gautinger SC 4.0 1862-103 1812-104 6.171 1552 1592 8 27
263 Walter, Tobias 24408-1008 SC Gröbenzell 5.5 1954-044 2030-045 2.841 2207 2099 9 19
264 Hoffmann, Uwe F2603-0069 BSV Chemie Radebeul 4.5 1798-058 1824-059 3.405 1920 1898 9 25
265 Frehen, Werner 66343-0050 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. 3.5 1821-099 1783-100 5.094 1636 1716 8 26
266 Gretzinger, Heinz 24217-0007 SK Töging 3.0 1803-119 1787-120 3.707 1727 1883 9 26
267 Schützhold, Frank F1903-0050 Schachclub Naunhof 4.0 1880-145 1832-146 6.166 1643 1718 9 27
268 Buchäckert, Jürgen 83201-0280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4.0 1779-062 1770-063 4.397 1737 1800 9 25
269 Hoffmann, Sebastian 21109-1054 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 5.0 1926-058 1893-059 6.152 1781 1742 9 19
270 Felser, Martin 27407-0294 SK Marktoberdorf 4.0 1860-097 1863-098 3.855 1875 1922 9 27
271 Ewin, Hans-Peter 53002-0077 SF Braunfels 4.5 1830-244 1865-245 2.964 1987 1965 9 26
272 Kraus, Werner 54050-0015 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4.0 1834-052 1799-053 5.514 1657 1741 9 26
273 Klein, Gereon 66364-0015 Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. 4.0 1774-126 1780-127 3.754 1806 1794 8 25
275 Paul, Dietmar 24211-0175 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 4.0 1590-037 1588-038 4.080 1581 1656 9 21
276 Förster, Rudi 53002-0144 SF Braunfels 4.0 1780-128 1779-129 4.041 1776 1823 9 25
278 Reinkoester, Michael 64420-0038 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke 4.0 1803-059 1790-060 4.573 1737 1797 9 26
279 Haselbeck, Franz 23003-0037 SV Deggendorf 3.5 1855-072 1817-073 5.229 1634 1776 9 27
280 Urban, Rudolf 22040-0120 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4.0 1788-202 1749-203 5.641 1581 1677 9 25
283 Laustsen, Karl-Johan 25513-1004 1.FC Marktleuthen 4.0 1818-148 1790-149 5.214 1657 1719 9 26
284 Brink, Gerhard 22001-0010 FC Bayern München e.V. 3.0 1733-082 1680-083 5.041 1469 1517 7 24
285 Ragsch, Klaus 62233-0317 Schachgemeinschaft Neuss e.V. 4.0 1711-080 1744-081 2.645 1872 1909 9 24
286 Malzer, Werner 25205-0040 TSV Kirchenlaibach 4.0 1818-143 1837-144 3.182 1917 1956 9 26
287 Gombert, Reiner A0107-1072 Schleswiger SV von 1919 4.5 1845-067 1862-068 3.736 1931 1898 9 27
288 Forgach, Andreas 51008-0156 Kasseler SK 1876 4.5 1766-092 1739-093 5.657 1623 1635 9 25
290 Wiesemann, Peter 62106-0023 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 3.0 1631-154 1613-155 3.680 1548 1742 9 22
291 Huhn, Ulrich 30018-0300 SF Siemensstadt 4.0 1744-158 1744-159 3.996 1744 1789 9 24
294 Bergerhoff, Wilfried 24211-0119 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 4.0 1614-132 1604-133 4.378 1566 1639 9 22
295 Ranker, Klemens 83101-0071 SC Hauptstuhl 4.0 1738-194 1726-195 4.498 1672 1736 9 24
296 Niedermaier, Peter 24235-1048 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.0 1671-083 1684-084 2.480 1745 1839 8 23
297 Schreiber, Hans C0305-0148 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4.5 1781-048 1750-049 5.814 1601 1616 9 25
298 Bergmann, Thomas 22031-0292 SC Sendling e.V. 4.0 1679-077 1654-078 4.980 1543 1588 8 23
299 Engelhardt, Etienne 24234-1031 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 5.0 1865-117 1887-118 3.992 1974 1839 9 27
300 Novak, Josua C0625-0058 TSV Münchingen 4.0 1822-084 1816-085 4.267 1789 1803 9 26
301 Scheuerer, Werner 22059-1070 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4.0 1759-043 1771-044 3.472 1819 1853 9 25
303 Schicker, Rudolf 26044-0093 SC Windischeschenbach 4.5 1721-109 1755-110 3.112 1880 1846 9 24
305 Lechner, Otto 27313-0039 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 3.5 1614-109 1588-110 4.506 1508 1630 9 22
307 Gelman, Josef 30021-1111 SC Weisse Dame e.V. 4.5 1869-042 1890-043 3.845 1929 1914 9 16
308 Eschle, Hubert C0226-1044 SR Spaichingen 4.0 1822-251 1806-252 4.702 1741 1775 9 26
310 Kasüschke, Lars C0422-1049 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V 3.5 1773-041 1818-042 2.255 1897 1981 9 13
311 Richter, Andreas F2603-0093 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3.0 1598-028 1601-029 2.886 1615 1752 9 22
312 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 10614-0440 OSG Baden-Baden 5.0 1827-056 1887-057 3.211 1995 1918 9 15
313 Hornstein, Anton 24421-0232 TV Tegernsee 4.0 1414-009 1517-010 2.060 1712 1744 9 6
314 Schmitz, Tim 22031-0231 SC Sendling e.V. 3.5 1852-130 1848-131 3.702 1831 1910 9 27
315 Strohbusch, Frank 24103-1044 SK Freising 3.5 1694-053 1710-054 2.872 1795 1800 8 23
316 Oberhofer, Peter 26048-0121 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4.0 1749-108 1757-109 3.688 1788 1755 9 24
317 Kleinhenz, Hans-Georg 66117-0290 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 3.5 1802-094 1789-095 4.058 1740 1797 9 26
318 Gasser, Horst 53002-0264 SF Braunfels 4.5 1674-079 1691-080 3.837 1766 1674 9 23
319 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 24427-0263 SK Weilheim e.V. 5.0 1926-004 1928-005 4.923 1933 1849 9 18
320 Heibei, Jürgen 24211-0115 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 3.0 1677-075 1673-076 3.142 1654 1772 8 23
321 Rennenkampff, Jürgen 22002-1115 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 1740-029 1712-030 4.649 1606 1734 9 24
322 Kirsch, Martin 24235-0084 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.5 1740-100 1691-101 5.524 1467 1619 9 24
323 Wolfram, Gisbert 24235-0119 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4.0 1578-072 1604-073 3.013 1730 1737 9 21
324 Leitz, Markus 54011-0070 SF Hailer-Meerholz 4.0 1724-096 1717-097 4.272 1688 1729 9 24
325 Hashagen, Ulf 24402-0171 SC Eichenau 3.5 1545-007 1537-008 3.815 1504 1627 9 21
326 Leitner, Leonhard 24410-0929 TUS Holzkirchen 4.0 1611-019 1626-020 3.412 1703 1706 9 22
327 Ott, Josef Sebastian 24234-1020 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 4.5 1836-064 1838-065 4.429 1844 1745 9 15
328 Löhr, Holger 53002-0230 SF Braunfels 3.0 1553-095 1535-096 3.665 1457 1645 9 21
329 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 22030-0121 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 4.0 1666-283 1677-284 3.550 1729 1721 9 23
330 Marek, Herbert 24405-0017 SK Garmisch-Partenkirch. 3.0 1500-169 1506-170 2.768 1538 1671 9 20
331 Huber, Benedikt 22046-1038 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 5.0 1769-062 1832-063 3.269 1938 1814 9 13
332 Jopke, Andreas 10412-0137 SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. 5.0 1807-052 1835-053 3.765 1922 1798 9 26
334 Herrmann, Luca 22002-1146 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 1863-024 1866-025 4.391 1873 1799 9 16
335 Schaumann, Eugen 27203-0067 SK Krumbach 4.0 1666-082 1679-083 3.469 1732 1702 9 23
336 Szczepanski, Krzysztof 62511-0266 Schachverein Wesel 1928 e.V. 4.0 1634-064 1657-065 3.091 1754 1788 9 22
337 Schneider, Udo 53002-0136 SF Braunfels 4.5 1635-132 1694-133 2.205 1867 1854 9 22
339 Balhar, Michael 21233-0005 SC Erlangen 48/88 3.5 1785-159 1778-160 3.782 1757 1828 9 25
340 Sikorski, Thomas 61304-1120 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. 3.5 1710-104 1723-105 2.975 1765 1858 9 24
342 Koch, Dieter 24430-0044 SC Ammersee 3.0 1587-099 1564-100 3.877 1493 1664 9 21
343 Auterhoff, Jürgen 22045-0172 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 4.5 1595-106 1611-107 3.911 1681 1662 9 21
344 Schallöhr, Knut 24425-1081 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. 2.0 1659-128 1627-129 3.253 1456 1742 8 23
345 Wieczorek, Heinz 21112-0240 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3.5 1676-077 1630-078 5.336 1420 1579 9 23
346 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 24235-0075 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.5 1782-127 1765-128 4.206 1713 1802 9 25
347 von Lossow, Marcus 25302-0339 PTSV SK Hof 1892 3.0 1703-114 1699-115 3.140 1687 1788 8 23
348 Rudolph, Klaus 24235-0073 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.5 1685-202 1686-203 3.461 1689 1770 9 23
349 Schnell, Franz C0232-0163 SV Trossingen 3.0 1592-135 1568-136 3.906 1455 1654 9 21
350 Jahnke, Manfred C0626-0024 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 1697-088 1628-089 5.747 1286 1521 9 23
351 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich 54008-0215 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3.0 1587-048 1576-049 3.414 1538 1691 9 21
352 Schmitt, Michael 24417-0190 SC Peiting 4.0 1671-069 1671-070 4.000 1671 1715 9 23
353 Borries, Barbara 24224-0953 SC Taufkirchen 4.0 1655-108 1705-109 2.052 1845 1844 8 23
354 Walesch, Rainer 24421-0121 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1640-066 1592-067 4.868 1391 1588 9 22
355 Behnke, Michael 25301-0103 SK Helmbrechts 3.0 1618-091 1639-092 2.183 1705 1837 9 22
356 Hecker, Jakob 24220-0175 SC Waldkraiburg 2.0 1542-048 1563-049 1.233 1653 1864 8 21
357 Wichmann, Bernhard Robert 24231-1039 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 4.0 1690-010 1684-011 4.258 1660 1672 9 23
358 Radinger, Rudolf 65320-0012 Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e.V. 4.5 1569-219 1619-220 2.627 1769 1743 9 21
359 Neyer, Günter 81206-0259 SV Koblenz 03/25 1.5 1756-059 1719-060 2.929 1505 1723 6 25
360 Wolf, Pablo 25101-1036 SC 1868 Bamberg 4.5 1710-047 1796-048 2.251 1965 1915 9 12
361 Schmitz, Klaus 90014-0184 SC 1928 Eppelborn 4.0 1498-069 1582-070 0.964 1846 1890 9 20
362 Dahmen, Jürgen C0538-0300 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 4.0 1531-082 1525-083 4.235 1502 1571 9 20
363 Kohlmeyer, Klaus 53002-0201 SF Braunfels 4.5 1571-123 1637-124 2.022 1820 1813 9 21
364 Kornitzky, Tino 25101-1133 SC 1868 Bamberg 3.0 1684-043 1682-044 3.057 1678 1800 9 13
365 Huber, Michael 24421-0239 TV Tegernsee 4.0 1691-020 1720-021 3.337 1790 1670 7 11
366 Schütz, Robert 21202-1013 SC Forchheim e.V. 3.5 1556-140 1581-141 2.570 1675 1773 9 21
367 Ryseck, Werner 22021-0044 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. 3.5 1566-068 1543-069 4.339 1420 1507 8 21
369 Goldbeck, Lars 22009-1167 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5.0 1716-010 1830-011 1.998 1986 1944 9 12
370 Helmich, Jörg 26007-0121 Regensburger Turnerschaft 4.0 1564-052 1575-053 3.604 1626 1631 9 21
371 Keller, Martin 62106-0353 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 3.0 1699-071 1685-072 3.565 1637 1715 9 23
372 Bähr, Rainer 24412-0090 SC Miesbach 4.0 1580-002 1690-003 1.378 1856 1898 9 10
373 Saveljev, Juri 24421-0189 TV Tegernsee 3.5 1693-031 1663-032 4.710 1558 1634 9 23
374 Rodig, Claus 53002-0044 SF Braunfels 2.5 1524-100 1528-101 2.349 1546 1721 9 20
376 Fickert, Jürgen 83114-1027 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3.0 1590-024 1551-025 4.476 1386 1576 9 21
377 Dresel, Martin 21233-0176 SC Erlangen 48/88 3.0 1443-021 1434-022 3.305 1389 1588 9 19
378 Feigelbinder, Hans 24211-0029 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 3.0 1563-132 1547-133 3.594 1483 1661 9 21
379 Schneider, Mathias F2603-0060 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3.0 1516-114 1505-115 3.387 1461 1633 9 20
380 Pölt, Christoph 24421-0211 TV Tegernsee 4.0 1759-037 1740-038 4.583 1702 1697 9 15
381 Heinze, Joachim 24430-0187 SC Ammersee 3.5 1664-040 1706-041 1.803 1835 1927 9 23
383 Stephan, Hubert 24214-0198 SC Prien 4.0 1526-049 1570-050 2.389 1691 1739 9 20
384 Milak, Adela 22015-1017 SC Haar 1931 3.5 1509-038 1560-039 1.651 1740 1820 9 20
385 Hofmann, Lorenz 21303-1060 SV Lauf a.d.P. 4.0 1702-040 1735-041 3.174 1789 1819 9 11
386 Ott, Herbert 66318-0093 Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg 1.0 1389-081 1383-082 1.185 1334 1726 6 19
387 Heyse, Jürgen 10612-0103 SC Weitenung 3.0 1521-134 1497-135 3.858 1381 1575 9 20
388 Rochleder, Eric 22066-0084 TSV Solln Schachabteilung 3.0 1450-066 1395-067 4.911 1157 1411 9 19
390 Manco, Michela 24421-0212 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1576-037 1632-038 1.730 1710 1851 9 9
391 Stegmaier, Erika 22030-0083 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 2.0 1439-229 1411-230 2.989 1270 1587 9 19
392 Lindner, Mario F2308-0073 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3.5 1527-048 1518-049 3.841 1476 1559 9 20
393 Steinle, Simon 24408-1031 SC Gröbenzell 3.0 1647-012 1618-013 3.754 1575 1714 9 12
394 Friedrich, Michael 21233-0020 SC Erlangen 48/88 2.5 1640-033 1596-034 4.219 1414 1616 9 22
395 Kapahnke, Tilo 24420-1081 SC Starnberg 3.0 1360-047 1372-048 2.589 1436 1566 9 18
397 Kühlwein, Ralf 66319-1088 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 4.0 1464-077 1539-078 1.292 1747 1788 9 20
399 Marcus, Rainer 22030-1058 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 4.0 1413-032 1425-033 3.573 1483 1516 9 19
400 Huber, Marinus 24421-0276 TV Tegernsee 2.5 1521-022 1557-023 1.737 1614 1799 9 8
401 Feicht, Franz 24421-0210 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1410-032 1422-033 2.779 1440 1603 9 6
402 Feicht, Florian 24421-0209 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1482-034 1516-035 2.329 1570 1701 9 7
403 Grüninger, Maxim 21233-0159 SC Erlangen 48/88 3.0 1395-050 1425-051 2.443 1513 1634 9 6
404 Winkler, Josef 24227-0280 SK Wasserburg 3.0 1562-050 1577-051 2.430 1620 1755 9 21
405 Stoib, Marinus 24421-0286 TV Tegernsee 2.5 1148-015 1242-016 0.849 1429 1648 9 5
406 Voigt, Tobias 22046-1044 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 2.5 1423-036 1380-037 3.467 1215 1510 9 9
408 Kleine, Jakob 24421-0222 TV Tegernsee 4.0 1495-026 1556-027 2.771 1640 1640 9 7
410 Grunert, Friedrich 22046-1109 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 3.5 1549-032 1554-033 3.397 1558 1644 9 8
411 Homfeldt, Claudia Laura 21109-1028 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 1.5 1334-052 1320-053 1.783 1271 1602 8 8
413 von Freymann, Franz 24421-0230 TV Tegernsee 3.5 1369-018 1442-019 2.123 1538 1626 9 6
414 Dietlmeier, Tobias 24421-0295 TV Tegernsee 2.0 1481-020 1435-021 3.039 1277 1596 8 10
415 Erdösi, Niko 24421-0269 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1357-015 1374-016 2.690 1406 1539 9 6
416 Bigalke, Manfred 22009-0328 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 2.0 1411-046 1364-047 3.643 1080 1477 9 19
417 Grüninger, Tobias 21233-0206 SC Erlangen 48/88 2.0 1096-018 1090-019 2.198 1044 1468 9 19
418 Höglauer, Jenny C0409-1078 SC Grunbach 2.5 1418-016 1393-017 3.072 1339 1547 9 9
419 Schmid, Elias 24421-0285 TV Tegernsee 2.0 953-008 944-009 2.261 904 1369 8 15
420 Hashagen, Tim 24404-0293 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 4.0 1481-015 1612-016 1.372 1763 1806 9 7
421 Burger, Oliver 10812-0109 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2.0 1441-025 1396-026 3.592 1182 1503 9 19
422 Platzer, Wolfgang 22030-1044 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 2.0 1442-010 1466-011 1.246 1558 1689 6 19
423 Schwarzer, Tassilo 24421-0223 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1315-014 1360-015 2.208 1422 1548 9 5
424 Tupta, Szymon 24421-0245 TV Tegernsee 2.5 1401-018 1364-019 3.245 1209 1431 7 9
425 Hoffmann, Steffen 21109-1095 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3.0 1196-020 1224-021 2.079 1375 1532 9 17
426 Heinze, Sabrina 24430-0157 SC Ammersee 3.0 1161-020 1319-021 0.241 1628 1760 9 5
427 Butenandt, Svenja 24421-0260 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1295-014 1336-015 2.277 1388 1521 9 5
428 Simon, Roman 22059-1047 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 0.5 1328-017 1340-018 0.190 0 1802 3 18
429 Schnegelberg, Christian 24421-0253 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1392-014 1485-015 1.262 1620 1770 9 6
430 Homfeldt, Maren 21109-1027 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 2.0 1013-058 1025-059 1.634 1087 1425 9 16
431 Gehrke, Jakob 24421-0266 TV Tegernsee 2.0 1078-011 1084-012 1.891 1100 1455 9 5
433 Hohrath, Wolfgang 54050-0013 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2.5 1304-047 1298-048 2.714 1255 1499 9 18
434 Michel, Philipp 21202-1068 SC Forchheim e.V. 3.0 1298-030 1427-031 0.747 1591 1726 9 5
435 Meier, Jannik 24421-0251 TV Tegernsee 2.5 1236-017 1317-018 1.090 1439 1635 9 5
436 Grunert, Wilhelm 22046-1110 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 2.5 1327-027 1370-028 1.752 1414 1613 9 5
437 Gehrke, Korbinian 24421-0267 TV Tegernsee 1.5 900-009 944-010 0.729 1132 1498 9 5
438 Mehnert, Sebastian 24421-0242 TV Tegernsee 2.0 1213-012 1230-013 1.708 1269 1566 9 5
439 Costa, Leonardo 22046-1129 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 3.0 1212-012 1319-013 1.126 1459 1615 9 5
440 Erdösi, Anna 24421-0270 TV Tegernsee 2.0 1034-016 1038-017 1.928 1049 1379 9 5
442 Beckert, Alessandro 24421-0238 TV Tegernsee 3.0 1182-010 1154-011 3.593 1094 1310 9 8
444 Staudacher, Leon 22031-1061 SC Sendling e.V. 3.0 1052-005 1096-006 2.230 1192 1357 9 5
445 Petzendorfer, Nico 24421-0273 TV Tegernsee 1.5 915-008 898-009 2.066 815 1290 9 18
446 Bonengel, Arne 24421-0252 TV Tegernsee 1.5 887-005 897-006 1.322 922 1359 9 5
448 Fey, Karl-Heinz 83304-0231 SC 1926 Haßloch 2.0 824-075 855-076 1.078 1016 1382 9 15
449 Strauß, Tobias 24421-0308 TV Tegernsee 0.0 822-003 805-004 0.770 704 1381 8 29
450 Wolf, Vincent 25101-1104 SC 1868 Bamberg 1.5 821-005 840-006 1.172 884 1340 9 5
451 Strauß, Michael 24421-0309 TV Tegernsee 0.0 803-003 787-004 0.821 710 1387 8 32
452 Neresheimer, Jakob 24421-0237 TV Tegernsee 1.0 765-003 810-004 0.330 969 1398 7 5
453 Heinze, Vanessa 24430-0181 SC Ammersee 0.0 744-004 737-005 0.443 805 1482 8 45

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.