Ergebnisse KJEM 2019 Kreis HN-Hohenlohe
Altersgruppe U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolff,Calvin | 1349 | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.0 | 191.0 |
2. | Ilnizki,David | 786 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 193.0 |
3. | Benecke,Tom | 853 | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 182.0 |
4. | Parlak,Umut | 899 | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 185.5 |
5. | Kutsch,Michelle | 742 | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 184.5 |
6. | Luft, Damian | TG Forchtenberg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 168.0 | |
7. | Zahn,David Damian | 754 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 164.0 |
8. | Gerhäußer,Mattis | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 169.5 | |
9. | Wiebe,Anastasia | 750 | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 186.5 |
10. | Kersten,Alexander | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 176.0 | |
11. | Kersten,Kira | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 166.5 | |
12. | Cui,Liangyü Cui | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 160.5 | |
13. | Specht, Ewald | TG Forchtenberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 157.0 | |
14. | Hasanagic,Daris | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 154.0 | |
15. | Zahn,Raphael Gabriel | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 159.0 |
Altersgruppe U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mühlbauer,Adrian | 1135 | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28.0 | 200.0 |
2. | Steinmetz,Alexander | 874 | SC Künzelsau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 188.0 |
3. | Luft,Luis | 796 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 200.5 |
4. | Kufleitner,Tadeo | 994 | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 201.0 |
5. | Schoch,Florin | 851 | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 198.5 |
6. | Rupp,Benjamin | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 177.0 | |
7. | Walter,Richard | 921 | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 171.5 |
8. | Roth,Magnus | SC Künzelsau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 185.0 | |
9. | Geistler, Ben | VfL Eberstadt | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 177.0 | |
10. | Scheifele,Tim | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 154.0 | |
11. | Gerlitz,Jan | 783 | TG Forchtenberg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 175.0 |
12. | Hasanagic,Tarik | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 165.5 | |
13. | Faff, Matilde | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 175.5 | |
14. | Eckert,Felix | 754 | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 157.0 |
15. | Hannemann,Jan | 829 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 165.5 |
16. | Schmidt,Steven | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 152.5 | |
17. | Lützner,Philipp | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 146.0 | |
18. | Eheim,Alexander | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 153.5 | |
19. | Gerhäußer,Mara | SF Schwaigern | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 174.5 | |
20. | Gaus,Robert | TSG Öhringen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 145.0 | |
21. | Hoffmann, Noah | SC Neckarsulm | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 141.0 | |
22. | Eichholz, Luca Danie | TSG Öhringen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 101.5 | |
23. | Münz,Emil | Heilbronner SV | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 15.5 | 134.0 |
Altersgruppe U14/U14w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forsch,Christian | 1467 | TG Forchtenberg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 125.0 |
2. | Iyengar,Sriram | 1255 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 20.5 | 125.5 |
3. | Breban,Cassian-Nicol | 1245 | SF Schwaigern | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 118.5 |
4. | Rudolf,Marc | 1346 | TSG Öhringen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 120.5 |
5. | Birke,Dennis | 1089 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 108.5 |
6. | Rupp,David | 1164 | SF Schwaigern | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 121.0 |
7. | Karaduman,Baran | 838 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 108.0 |
8. | Possemeyer,Morten | 1370 | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 118.5 |
9. | Negreata,David | SC Künzelsau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 112.5 | |
10. | Sattler,Jasmin | 721 | VfL Eberstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 100.0 |
11. | Kabashi,Auror | 1081 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 109.0 |
12. | Sonnenwald,Julian | 1175 | TSG Öhringen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 107.0 |
13. | Waldmann,Aaron | 802 | SC Künzelsau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 115.5 |
14. | Saitler,Florian | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 102.0 | |
15. | Hannemann,Julius | 966 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 110.0 |
16. | Alidema,Leke | 781 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 101.5 |
17. | Gross, Lars | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 98.0 | |
18. | Morgenthal,Nicklas | 918 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 111.0 |
19. | Sattar, Jamiro | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 101.5 | |
20. | Alidema,Gjin | 813 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 100.5 |
21. | Dolatkhah,Shayan | TSG Öhringen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 99.0 | |
22. | Fetic, Albin | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 95.0 | |
23. | Gencaslan, Sarp | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 96.5 | |
24. | Gencaslan, Alp | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 87.5 |
Altersgruppe U16/U16w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broncel,Kevin | 1623 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 120.5 |
2. | Link,Justus | 1672 | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 119.5 |
3. | Gerold,Robin | 1464 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 119.0 |
4. | Ellerichmann,Gerrit | 1747 | SF Schwaigern | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 125.5 |
5. | Lohmüller,Mario | 1347 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 116.0 |
6. | Krohmer,Eric | 1335 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 110.5 |
7. | Rupp,Johannes | 1083 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 107.5 |
8. | Dittmar,Elia | 1300 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 115.5 |
9. | Sawadski,Nikolas | 1389 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 101.0 |
10. | Sawadski,Leonard | 1331 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 109.5 |
11. | Kluger,Lukas | 1427 | SV Bad Rappenau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 117.5 |
12. | Krapf,Franziska | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 109.0 | |
13. | Jungmann,Ben | SC Künzelsau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 102.0 | |
14. | Haag,Daniel | 1121 | TSG Öhringen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 105.5 |
15. | Gerlitz,Max | 950 | TG Forchtenberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 104.5 |
16. | Göhrig,Robin | 951 | SF Schwaigern | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 102.0 |
17. | Forsch,Anastasia | 940 | TG Forchtenberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 101.0 |
18. | Terrasi,Ilenia | 655 | SF Schwaigern | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 95.0 |
19. | Roehl, Jan | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 89.5 |
Altersgruppe U18/U18w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadach,Maria | 1616 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 112.5 |
2. | Späth,René | 1545 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 107.5 |
3. | Messerschmidt,Nicola | 1599 | SC Künzelsau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 111.0 |
4. | Sattler,Marco | 1576 | VfL Eberstadt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 116.0 |
5. | Klotzbücher,Robin | 1709 | SC Blauer Turm Bad W | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 105.5 |
6. | Dietzel,Lukas | 1561 | Heilbronner SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 105.5 |
7. | Cuciurean,Oana | 1249 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 107.5 |
8. | Lisnik,Andrii | 1295 | TSV Willsbach | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 109.5 |
9. | Gras,Pascal | VfL Eberstadt | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 103.0 | |
10. | Artemenko,Ekaterina | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 102.0 |