BJEM 2017 U16
Veröffentlicht am: 05.02.2017
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » BJEM 2017
Link zur BJEM 2017 Ausschreibung
Tabelle U16/U16w
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. |
Forster,Lukas |
16 |
1759 |
Stuttgarter SF |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
13.0 |
74.0 |
2. |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
16 |
1547 |
Stuttgarter SF |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
13.5 |
69.5 |
3. |
Passoglou,Diego |
16 |
1225 |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
69.5 |
4. |
Dendic,Amar |
16 |
1619 |
Stuttgarter SF |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
68.0 |
5. |
Schaich,Elias |
16 |
1081 |
SV Backnang |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
67.5 |
6. |
Millenet,Luca |
16 |
966 |
Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
62.0 |
7. |
Raichle,David |
16 |
1412 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
15.5 |
60.5 |
8. |
Weller,Stefan |
16 |
1274 |
SV Schwaikheim |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
56.0 |
9. |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
16 |
1477 |
TSF Ditzingen |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
56.5 |
10. |
Fechner,Andreas |
16 |
1347 |
SC Magstadt |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
55.0 |
11. |
Rauch,Simone |
16w |
993 |
Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1.0 |
10.0 |
59.0 |
12. |
Hoffmann,Julian |
16 |
1146 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
13.0 |
52.5 |
Paarungen
Runde 1
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Weller,Stefan |
() |
- |
() |
Forster,Lukas |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dendic,Amar |
() |
- |
() |
Passoglou,Diego |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hoffmann,Julian |
() |
- |
() |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
() |
- |
() |
Schaich,Elias |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Rauch,Simone |
() |
- |
() |
Raichle,David |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Fechner,Andreas |
() |
- |
() |
Millenet,Luca |
1 - 0 |
Runde 2
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Forster,Lukas |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Fechner,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Passoglou,Diego |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Raichle,David |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Schaich,Elias |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hoffmann,Julian |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Dendic,Amar |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Rauch,Simone |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Millenet,Luca |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Weller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
Runde 3
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Forster,Lukas |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Dendic,Amar |
(1) |
- |
(2) |
Raichle,David |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Passoglou,Diego |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Fechner,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schaich,Elias |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Weller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
(½) |
- |
(0) |
Hoffmann,Julian |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Millenet,Luca |
(0) |
- |
(½) |
Rauch,Simone |
1 - 0 |
Runde 4
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Raichle,David |
(2½) |
- |
(2½) |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Forster,Lukas |
(2½) |
- |
(2) |
Passoglou,Diego |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schaich,Elias |
(2) |
- |
(1½) |
Dendic,Amar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Fechner,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
(1½) |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
½ - ½ |
5 |
Weller,Stefan |
(1) |
- |
(½) |
Rauch,Simone |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Hoffmann,Julian |
(0) |
- |
(1) |
Millenet,Luca |
0 - 1 |
Runde 5
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Raichle,David |
(2½) |
- |
(3½) |
Forster,Lukas |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dendic,Amar |
(2½) |
- |
(3½) |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Millenet,Luca |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Passoglou,Diego |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Weller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Fechner,Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
(2) |
Schaich,Elias |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Rauch,Simone |
(½) |
- |
(0) |
Hoffmann,Julian |
½ - ½ |