BJEM 2015 U10
Veröffentlicht am: 25.01.2015
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » BJEM 2015
Link zur BJEM 2015 Ausschreibung
Tabelle U10/U10w
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
10W |
958 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
29.5 |
200.5 |
2. |
Rashba,David |
10 |
1108 |
SC Sillenbuch |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
193.5 |
3. |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
10 |
1015 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
192.5 |
4. |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
10 |
920 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
180.5 |
5. |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
10 |
768 |
SC Murrhardt |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.0 |
166.0 |
6. |
Reiff,Jan |
10 |
1096 |
Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
194.5 |
7. |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
10 |
|
SV Backnang |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
184.0 |
8. |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
10 |
864 |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
181.0 |
9. |
Takas,Dimitrios |
10 |
835 |
SC Murrhardt |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
177.0 |
10. |
Haak,Raphael |
10 |
957 |
SC Waiblingen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
168.0 |
11. |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
10W |
823 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
171.5 |
12. |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
10 |
768 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
180.0 |
13. |
Nedic,David |
10 |
|
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
168.5 |
14. |
Siebold,Gabriel |
10 |
844 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
176.0 |
15. |
Raichle,Jamin |
10 |
753 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
170.0 |
16. |
Bejic,Agon |
10 |
708 |
SC Murrhardt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
163.5 |
17. |
Pörsch,Tim |
10 |
|
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
165.5 |
18. |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
10W |
742 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
162.0 |
19. |
Leicht,Marvin |
10 |
736 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
24.0 |
168.0 |
20. |
Duru,Faruk |
10 |
|
SK Gerlingen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
150.0 |
21. |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
10 |
|
SK Gerlingen |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
21.5 |
155.0 |
22. |
Ellinger,Livia |
10W |
|
SK Gerlingen |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.5 |
148.0 |
23. |
Propp,Daniel |
10 |
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
22.5 |
93.0 |
24. |
Littmann,David Julius |
10 |
|
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
87.5 |
Paarungen
Runde 1
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Rashba,David |
() |
- |
() |
Raichle,Jamin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
() |
- |
() |
Reiff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
() |
- |
() |
Leicht,Marvin |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bejic,Agon |
() |
- |
() |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Haak,Raphael |
() |
- |
() |
Nedic,David |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Propp,Daniel |
() |
- |
() |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
() |
- |
() |
Littmann,David Julius |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
() |
- |
() |
Siebold,Gabriel |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Takas,Dimitrios |
() |
- |
() |
Pörsch,Tim |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Ellinger,Livia |
() |
- |
() |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
() |
- |
() |
Duru,Faruk |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
() |
- |
() |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
1 - 0 |
Runde 2
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Siebold,Gabriel |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Rashba,David |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Reiff,Jan |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Takas,Dimitrios |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Nedic,David |
(½) |
- |
(1) |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
(0) |
- |
(½) |
Haak,Raphael |
½ - ½ |
8 |
Raichle,Jamin |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Littmann,David Julius |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Leicht,Marvin |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Ellinger,Livia |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Pörsch,Tim |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Bejic,Agon |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Duru,Faruk |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Propp,Daniel |
0 - 1 |
Runde 3
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Rashba,David |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Reiff,Jan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Haak,Raphael |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Pörsch,Tim |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Siebold,Gabriel |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Takas,Dimitrios |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Leicht,Marvin |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Propp,Daniel |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
(1) |
- |
(½) |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Raichle,Jamin |
(0) |
- |
(½) |
Nedic,David |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Bejic,Agon |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Duru,Faruk |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Ellinger,Livia |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Littmann,David Julius |
1 - 0 |
Runde 4
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Reiff,Jan |
(2) |
- |
(3) |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Rashba,David |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Siebold,Gabriel |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Haak,Raphael |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Leicht,Marvin |
(2) |
- |
(1½) |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Bejic,Agon |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Takas,Dimitrios |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Propp,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Pörsch,Tim |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Raichle,Jamin |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
½ - ½ |
11 |
Nedic,David |
(½) |
- |
(1) |
Ellinger,Livia |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Littmann,David Julius |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Duru,Faruk |
1 - 0 |
Runde 5
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
(3) |
- |
(4) |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Rashba,David |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Reiff,Jan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Siebold,Gabriel |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
(2½) |
- |
(3) |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Haak,Raphael |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Leicht,Marvin |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Raichle,Jamin |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Takas,Dimitrios |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
(1½) |
- |
(2) |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Nedic,David |
(1½) |
- |
(1½) |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Ellinger,Livia |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Bejic,Agon |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Duru,Faruk |
(0) |
- |
(1) |
Pörsch,Tim |
0 - 1 |
Runde 6
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
(4) |
- |
(5) |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
(4) |
- |
(4) |
Rashba,David |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reiff,Jan |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Takas,Dimitrios |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Siebold,Gabriel |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Haak,Raphael |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
(2½) |
- |
(2½) |
Nedic,David |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
(2½) |
- |
(2) |
Raichle,Jamin |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Pörsch,Tim |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Leicht,Marvin |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Bejic,Agon |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
(2) |
- |
(1½) |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Duru,Faruk |
(0) |
- |
(1) |
Ellinger,Livia |
1 - 0 |
Runde 7
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Liu,Sijia Anna |
(6) |
- |
(4) |
Reiff,Jan |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Rashba,David |
(5) |
- |
(4) |
Kohleisen,Konstantin |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Ruppert,Jeremy |
(4) |
- |
(4) |
Chen,Qingzhi Alexander |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Mavrogiannidis,Stavros |
(3½) |
- |
(4) |
Federau,Mark Viktor |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Takas,Dimitrios |
(3) |
- |
(3½) |
Lazarevic,Konstantin |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Haak,Raphael |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Pörsch,Tim |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Bejic,Agon |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Wörz,Ann-Sophie |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Nedic,David |
(2½) |
- |
(3) |
Siebold,Gabriel |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Raichle,Jamin |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Leicht,Marvin |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Berg,Amelie-Alexandra |
(2) |
- |
(1) |
Ellinger,Livia |
½ - ½ |
11 |
Mohnhaupt,Adrian |
(1½) |
- |
(1) |
Duru,Faruk |
0 - 1 |