Gruppe 1 Stand nach 13 Runden jeder gegen
jeden: |
Platz |
Teilnehmer |
AK
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
Punkte
|
SoBe
|
1.
|
Ströhle,Kathrin |
18w
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
12.0
|
71.00
|
2.
|
Maier,Alexander |
Betr
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
10.0
|
54.50
|
3.
|
Kracke,Moritz |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
9.5
|
47.75
|
4.
|
Häussler,Daniel |
U16
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
8.5
|
50.75
|
5.
|
Stroehle,Holger |
U18
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
7.5
|
47.00
|
6.
|
Jacobi,Simon |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
6.5
|
31.50
|
7.
|
Bogenschuetze,Paul |
U14
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
6.0
|
36.00
|
8.
|
Krause,Felix |
U18
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5.0
|
28.50
|
9.
|
Molerov,Dimitri |
U18
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5.0
|
25.50
|
10.
|
Hittinger,Immanuel |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
5.0
|
25.00
|
10.
|
Molerov,Toma |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
5.0
|
25.00
|
12.
|
Decker,Christian |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
4.5
|
24.00
|
13.
|
Beck,Tobias |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
4.5
|
21.00
|
14.
|
Erata,Abdullah |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
2.0
|
10.00
|
Gruppe 2 Stand nach 15 Runden jeder gegen
jeden: |
Platz
|
Teilnehmer |
AK
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
Punkte
|
SoBe
|
1.
|
Benz,Alexander |
U16
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
13.0
|
83.00
|
2.
|
Tambolas,Goran |
U16
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
11.0
|
63.00
|
2.
|
Randelhoff,Achim |
U14
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
11.0
|
63.00
|
4.
|
Wolf,Peter |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
10.0
|
58.00
|
5.
|
Eggert,Felix |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
9.0
|
50.00
|
6.
|
Mainx,Ferdinand |
U16
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
9.0
|
49.50
|
7.
|
Vierl,Markus |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7.5
|
33.75
|
8.
|
Lorch,Inko |
U14
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
7.0
|
42.00
|
9.
|
Erata,Mehmet |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6.0
|
30.00
|
10.
|
Ostertag,Stephan |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5.5
|
19.75
|
11.
|
Walz,Hannes |
U16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5.0
|
26.75
|
12.
|
Scheuble,Lukas |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3.5
|
17.00
|
13.
|
Roeckle,Silas |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
3.5
|
14.50
|
14.
|
Beyer,Thomas |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
3.0
|
12.25
|
15.
|
Marsano,Antonio |
U14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1.0
|
3.50
|
|