Bezirk Neckar-Fils - BJEM 2004 U14-U18 - 21.2.2004-23.2.2004
BJEM U14 2004
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorch,Inko | 3S1 | 4W½ | 8S1 | 5S1 | 2W½ | 4.0 | 15.5 |
2. | Wittwar,Dominik | 7S1 | 8W½ | 4S1 | 6W½ | 1S½ | 3.5 | 14.5 |
3. | Bogenschütze,Paul j | 1W0 | 13S1 | 12W1 | 9S½ | 6S1 | 3.5 | 12.5 |
4. | Neumann,Jonathan | 14W1 | 1S½ | 2W0 | 8S1 | 9W1 | 3.5 | 12.5 |
5. | Rothengaß,Marc | 13S1 | 11W1 | 6S½ | 1W0 | 10S1 | 3.5 | 11.5 |
6. | Fahrion,Matthias | 10W1 | 9S1 | 5W½ | 2S½ | 3W0 | 3.0 | 15.0 |
7. | Schweizer,Christian | 2W0 | 14S1 | 13W0 | 12s+ | 11S1 | 3.0 | 8.5 |
8. | Heck,Marian | + | 2S½ | 1W0 | 4W0 | 12s+ | 2.5 | 15.0 |
9. | Molerov,Toma | 12S1 | 6W0 | 11S1 | 3W½ | 4S0 | 2.5 | 13.5 |
10. | Freche,Roman | 6S0 | 12W0 | 14W1 | 13S1 | 5W0 | 2.0 | 10.5 |
11. | Winkler,Alex (BuHo | + | 5S0 | 9W0 | 14S1 | 7W0 | 2.0 | 9.5 |
12. | Beyer,Thomas | 9W0 | 10S1 | 3S0 | 7w- | 8w- | 1.0 | 13.0 |
13. | Neubrand,Christian | 5W0 | 3W0 | 7S1 | 10W0 | 14S0 | 1.0 | 12.5 |
14. | Lorch,Tilmann | 4S0 | 7W0 | 10S0 | 11W0 | 13W1 | 1.0 | 10.5 |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randelhoff,Achim | 5W1 | 2S1 | 6W1 | 4S1 | 3W½ | 4.5 | 14.5 |
2. | Benz,Alexander | + | 1W0 | 10S1 | 7W1 | 6S1 | 4.0 | 13.0 |
3. | Kracke,Moritz | 9W1 | 4S0 | 5W1 | 6S½ | 1S½ | 3.0 | 15.0 |
4. | Schock,Kai | 8S1 | 3W1 | 7S0 | 1W0 | 10S1 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
5. | Decker,Christian | 1S0 | 11W1 | 3S0 | 8W1 | + | 3.0 | 12.5 |
6. | Hittinger,Immanuel | 11S1 | 7W1 | 1S0 | 3W½ | 2W0 | 2.5 | 14.0 |
7. | Beck,Tobias | 10W1 | 6S0 | 4W1 | 2S0 | 9W½ | 2.5 | 12.5 |
8. | Christ,Philipp | 4W0 | 9S½ | + | 5S0 | 11W1 | 2.5 | 11.0 |
9. | Mehlbeer,Florentin | 3S0 | 8W½ | 11S1 | 10W½ | 7S½ | 2.5 | 9.0 |
10. | Röckle,Silas | 7S0 | + | 2W0 | 9S½ | 4W0 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
11. | Krier,Johannes | 6W0 | 5S0 | 9W0 | + | 8S0 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg | DiVerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tambolas,Goran | 4W½ | 3S1 | 2W½ | 5S1 | 3.0 | 5.00 | --- | |
2. | Häussler,Daniel | 3S½ | 5W1 | 1S½ | 4W½ | 2.5 | 4.00 | --- | |
3. | Ostertag,Stephan | 5S1 | 2W½ | 1W0 | 4S1 | 2.5 | 3.25 | --- | |
4. | Wolf,Peter | 1S½ | 5W½ | 3W0 | 2S½ | 1.5 | 3.00 | --- | |
5. | Oster,Markus | 3W0 | 4S½ | 2S0 | 1W0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | --- |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg | DiVerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ströhle,Kathrin | 5W1 | 3S1 | 4W1 | 6S1 | 2W½ | 4.5 | 8.50 | --- |
2. | Eisele,Marlene | 6W1 | 5W1 | 3W½ | 4S1 | 1S½ | 4.0 | 7.00 | --- |
3. | Gruhler,Irina | 4W1 | 1W0 | 2S½ | 5W1 | 6S1 | 3.5 | 5.00 | --- |
4. | Dorner,Marina | 3S0 | 6W1 | 1S0 | 2W0 | 5S1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | --- |
5. | Encz,Ramona | 1S0 | 2S0 | 6W1 | 3S0 | 4W0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | --- |
6. | Hense,Marie | 2S0 | 4S0 | 5S0 | 1W0 | 3W0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | --- |